VÄSTERÅS FRIIDROTTSKLUBB START (c)
09:20
RESULTAT
Gurkspelen 2004-07-30--08-01
M 100m Final
Vind: -2,79
1 Jacey Harper 80 Trinidad 10,97
2 Tomas Olszowy 83 Spårvägens FK 11,21
3 Stuart Mulondo 84 IK Hellas 11,78
4 Martin Skeppstedt 82 Spårvägens FK 11,83
5 Daniel Bergström 79 Huddinge AIS 11,87
6 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 11,92
7 Sebastian Hukari 78 Turebergs FK ej start
8 Edmund Yeboak 80 Trinidad ej start
M 100m heat 1
Vind: +0,56
1 Edmund Yeboak 80 Trinidad 10,78
2 Tomas Olszowy 83 Spårvägens FK 10,99
3 Sebastian Hukari 78 Turebergs FK 11,38
4 Joakim Stockling 84 Huddinge AIS 12,00
5 Johan Zetterberg 84 Strands IF 12,05
6 Johan Ndure 81 Spårvägens FK ej start
M 100m heat 2
Vind: -2,85
1 Jacey Harper 80 Trinidad 11,07
2 Stuart Mulondo 84 IK Hellas 11,73
3 Daniel Bergström 79 Huddinge AIS 11,80
4 Martin Skeppstedt 82 Spårvägens FK 11,81
5 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 11,85
6 Dindar Simitko 72 Västerås FK 11,96
M 200m Final
Vind: -1,89
1 Johan Engberg 81 IF Göta 21,34
2 Erik Wahn 80 IFK Helsingborg 21,35
3 Tomas Olszowy 83 Spårvägens FK 21,86
4 Henrik Encke 84 Hässelby SK 23,02
5 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 23,48
6 Joel Gustafsson 83 Hellas 24,11
M 200m heat 1
Vind: +0,44
1 Johan Engberg 81 IF Göta 22,41
2 Henrik Encke 84 Hässelby SK 22,92
3 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 23,21
4 Joel Gustafsson 83 Hellas 23,89
M 200m heat 2
Vind: +1,62
1 Erik Wahn 80 IFK Helsingborg 22,72
2 Tomas Olszowy 83 Spårvägens FK 24,02
3 Joakim Stockling 84 Huddinge AIS 24,42
M 400m Final
1 Anders Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 48,89
2 Mattias Fager 83 GoIF Tjalve 49,47
3 Sebastian Hukari 78 Turebergs FK 49,66
4 Markus Stålbom 83 Täby IS 51,85
5 Christoffer Danarö 84 IFK Lidingö 53,64
M 800m
1 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 1.52,63
2 Mattias Fager 83 GoIF Tjalve 1.52,99
3 Anders Leinås 83 Turebergs FK 1.54,13
4 Martin Öhnen 81 Hässelby SK 1.54,66
5 Fredrik Rohlén 75 Falu IK 1.55,13
6 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 1.56,97
7 Magnus Byrling 71 Fredrikshovs FF 1.57,61
8 Simon Rasmussen 86 Rånäs 4H 1.58,27
9 Joakim Englund 87 Sundsvalls FIF 1.58,29
10 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 1.58,93
11 Johan Lindberg 80 Upsala IF 1.59,41
12 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 1.59,47
13 Patrik Carlsson 88 Rånäs 4H 2.01,92
14 Lennart Svanström 69 Nord Upplands AIF 79 2.04,92
15 Martin Andersson 80 Nord Upplands AIF 79 2.15,76
M 800m heat 1
1 Joakim Englund 87 Sundsvalls FIF 1.58,29
2 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 1.58,93
3 Johan Lindberg 80 Upsala IF 1.59,41
4 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 1.59,47
5 Patrik Carlsson 88 Rånäs 4H 2.01,92
6 Lennart Svanström 69 Nord Upplands AIF 79 2.04,92
7 Martin Andersson 80 Nord Upplands AIF 79 2.15,76
M 800m heat 2
1 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 1.52,63
2 Mattias Fager 83 GoIF Tjalve 1.52,99
3 Anders Leinås 83 Turebergs FK 1.54,13
4 Martin Öhnen 81 Hässelby SK 1.54,66
5 Fredrik Rohlén 75 Falu IK 1.55,13
6 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 1.56,97
7 Magnus Byrling 71 Fredrikshovs FF 1.57,61
8 Simon Rasmussen 86 Rånäs 4H 1.58,27
M 1500m Final
1 Johan Lindberg 80 Upsala IF 4.00,47
2 Daniel Lundgren 86 Nord Upplands AIF 79 4.01,36
3 Simon Rasmussen 86 Rånäs 4H 4.01,72
4 Fredrik Swahn 77 Rånäs 4H 4.06,66
5 Oskar Kanmert-Gustafsson 84 Ärla IF 4.06,76
6 Patrik Andersson 86 IFK Lidingö 4.07,68
7 Viktor Hedlöf 86 Rånäs 4H 4.08,25
8 Fredrik Sohlberg 72 FK Studenterna 4.10,79
9 Henrik Åkerlund 86 Huddinge AIS 4.15,38
10 Lennart Svanström 69 Nord Upplands AIF 79 4.17,18
11 Fredrik Josefsson 82 Huddinge AIS 4.22,05
12 Björn Johansson 76 Rånäs 4H 4.23,53
M 110mh Final
Vind: -0,4
1 Fredrik Unger 84 Upsala IF 16,50
2
M Höjd
1 Christian Norstedt 83 Råby-Rekarne FIF 206
2 Johan Redborg 81 Turebergs FK 199
2 Per Nordlund 69 Upsala IF 199
4 David Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 191
5 Fredrik Unger 84 Upsala IF 186
M Stav
1 Alexander Eriksson 79 Spårvägens FK 463
2 Bo Jakobsson 72 FGF Gotland 433
3 Sersei Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 383
M Längd
1 Magnus Åhlen 78 IF Göta 7,10 +0,61
2 Brian Thomas 70 Hässelby SK 7,02 +1,45
3 Kristian Antivilo Garzon 77 Hässelby SK 7,01 +0,71
4 Andreas Hedström 81 Hässelby SK 6,87 +0,48
5 Markus Ottesen 81 Falu IK 6,79 +1,05
6 Daniel Andersson 84 Falu IK 6,65 +1,12
7 Johan Ndure 81 Spårvägens FK 6,42 +1,42
8 Gabriel Berg 82 Östhammar FI 5,82 +0,38
9 Erik Jakobsson 88 Gefle IF 5,44 +0,33
10 Mattias Söderström 89 Kungsängens SK 5,13 +0,48
11 David Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 4,97 +1,32
12 Christian Norstedt 83 Råby-Rekarne FIF igf
M Tresteg
1 Kruffe Gustavsson 75 Duvbo IK 13,45 -1,06
2 Henrik Atterstrand 84 Hammarby IF 12,93 +2,38 11,80 +1,35
3 Johan Zetterberg 84 Strands IF 12,31 +2,77 12,27 +1,42
M Kula
1 Jerry Jönsson 73 Nyköpings BIS 14,26
2
M Diskus
1 Niklas Arrhenius 82 Spårvägens FK 57,38
2 Johan Persson 81 Falu IK 50,71
3 Christoffer Sundin 84 Nord Upplands AIF 79 39,83
4 Mikael Johansson 82 IK SISU 38,70
M Spjut
1 Mikael Alsterbåge Huddinge AIS 55,83
2 Timo Martin 67 Nord Upplands AIF 79 51,66
M Slägga
1 Anders Bergström 66 Gefle IF 51,62
2 Christoffer Sundin 84 Nord Upplands AIF 79 50,16
3 Joakim Stenman 84 Huddinge AIS 44,89
P19 100m Final
Vind: +0,00
1 Carl A Westberg 86 Falu IK 11,28
2 Patrik Rosencranz 86 Hammarby IF 11,61
3 Kalle Bergqvist 86 Hässelby SK 11,75
P19 200m Final
Vind: -1,79
1 Lukas Nilsson 86 Hässelby SK 22,20
2 Patrik Rosencranz 86 Hammarby IF 22,82
3 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 23,64
4 Jonathan Wearn 86 Stocksäters IF 23,99
5 Robin Lindkvist 86 Hammarby IF 24,11
6 Viktor Lindfors 86 Katrineholms SK ej start
P19 200m heat 1
Vind: +1,98
1 Lukas Nilsson 86 Hässelby SK 22,61
2 Patrik Rosencranz 86 Hammarby IF 22,98
3 Jonathan Wearn 86 Stocksäters IF 23,68
4 Martin Johannsen 86 Danderyd Athletics 24,30
P19 200m heat 2
Vind: -0,82
1 Viktor Lindfors 86 Katrineholms SK 23,32
2 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 23,73
3 Robin Lindkvist 86 Hammarby IF 23,85
4 Ton Nilsson 86 Solna FK 24,22
5 Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Råby-Rekarne FIF 24,25
P19 400m
1 Patrik Rosencranz 86 Hammarby IF 50,77
2 Martin Hedblom 86 ESS Löparklubb 51,32
3 Jonathan Wearn 86 Stocksäters IF 51,40
4 Andreas Mårtensson 85 Täby IS 52,10
5 Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Råby-Rekarne FIF 52,18
6 Andreas Nyquist 86 Nyköpings BIS 53,14
7 Martin Johannsen 86 Danderyd Athletics 53,90
8 Göran Waldenström 85 Huddinge AIS 54,13
9 Fredrik Björneman 86 Hammarby IF 55,87
10 Robert Badás 86 Fredrikshovs FF 56,86
11 Sandun Andersson 86 Fredrikshovs FF 57,91
12 Robin Lindkvist 86 Hammarby IF ej start
P19 400m heat 1
1 Patrik Rosencranz 86 Hammarby IF 50,77
2 Martin Hedblom 86 ESS Löparklubb 51,32
3 Jonathan Wearn 86 Stocksäters IF 51,40
4 Andreas Mårtensson 85 Täby IS 52,10
5 Göran Waldenström 85 Huddinge AIS 54,13
6 Robin Lindkvist 86 Hammarby IF ej start
P19 400m heat 2
1 Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Råby-Rekarne FIF 52,18
2 Andreas Nyquist 86 Nyköpings BIS 53,14
3 Martin Johannsen 86 Danderyd Athletics 53,90
4 Fredrik Björneman 86 Hammarby IF 55,87
5 Robert Badás 86 Fredrikshovs FF 56,86
6 Sandun Andersson 86 Fredrikshovs FF 57,91
P19 800m Final
1 Daniel Lundgren 86 Nord Upplands AIF 79 1.58,29
2 Anders Appeldahl 86 Kungsängens SK 2.00,43
3 Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2.03,18
4 Johan Berg 86 IF Göta 2.05,68
5 Oskar Majling 86 Kungsängens SK 2.09,06
6 Emil Stahl 86 Falu IK 2.19,14
7 Jonathan Wearn 86 Stocksäters IF ej start
P19 1500m Final
1 Emil Stahl 86 Falu IK 4.41,21
2
P19 110mh Final
Vind: -0,4
1 Markus Engblom 85 Valbo AIF 15,39
2 Kalle Bergqvist 86 Hässelby SK 16,57
3 Andreas Andersson 85 Valbo AIF 18,28
P19 300mh Final
1 Fredrik Björneman 86 Hammarby IF Bröt
2
P19 Höjd
1 Samuel Lindén 86 Falu IK 191
2 Fredrik Persson 86 Gefle IF 186
3 Christoffer Holmqvist 86 Östhammar FI 181
4 Patrik Sjöbom 86 Huddinge AIS 176
P19 Stav
1 Martin Lundqvist 86 Huddinge AIS 418
2
P19 Längd
1 Carl A Westberg 86 Falu IK 6,79 +1,38
2 Erik Nordström 86 Hammarby IF 6,45 +0,65
3 Torbjörn Sörman 86 Wedevågs IF 6,24 +1,81
4 Morten Haave 86 Tyrving, Norge 6,16 +2,02 5,79 +1,68
5 Marcus Andersson 86 Glanshammars IF 5,74 +2,11 5,46 +1,80
P19 Tresteg
1 Erik Nordström 86 Hammarby IF 13,61 +3,47 13,56 +0,78
2 Claes Svensson 86 IF Göta 12,53 +1,07
3 Morten Haave 86 Tyrving, Norge 12,36 +0,46
4 Kalle Bergqvist 86 Hässelby SK 11,96 +3,55 11,85 +1,60
5 Daniel Holm 86 Östhammar FI 11,87 +2,00
P19 Kula
1 Johan Pihlgren 86 Strands IF 15,93
2 Mats Olsson 86 Järvsö IF 15,68
3 Mikael Persson 86 UF Contact 13,35
4 Johan Bark 85 Västerås FK 13,31
5 Carl A Westberg 86 Falu IK 11,85
P19 Diskus
1 Mats Olsson 86 Järvsö IF 45,47
2 Torbjörn Sörman 86 Wedevågs IF 40,80
3 Johan Bark 85 Västerås FK 38,65
4 Mikael Persson 86 UF Contact 37,31
P19 Spjut
1 Joakim Lindskog 86 Valbo AIF 58,09
2 Markus Hayden 86 Valbo AIF 57,94
3 Jesper Sandberg 85 GoIF Tjalve 56,23
4 Andreas Andersson 85 Valbo AIF 50,04
5 Fredrik Persson 86 Gefle IF 43,62
P19 Slägga
1 Hans Eriksson 86 SK Bore 62,88
2 Mats Olsson 86 Järvsö IF 53,95
3 Torbjörn Sörman 86 Wedevågs IF 53,60
4 Johan Bark 85 Västerås FK 51,30
5 Viktor Andersson 86 Nyköpings BIS 45,38
6 Henrik Ånsund 86 Kils AIK 42,83
7 Mikael Persson 86 UF Contact 41,40
P17 100m Final
Vind: -1,15
1 Eddy Willför 88 Västerås FK 11,66
2 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Nyköpings BIS 11,68
3 Nevzad Karaahmetovic 88 Nyköpings BIS 11,87
4 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 11,97
5 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 12,03
6 Viktor Lundén 87 IK Westmannia 12,07
7 Patrik Lythell 87 Hässelby SK 12,33
8 Ruslan Kanat 87 Råby-Rekarne FIF ej start
P17 100m heat 1
Vind: -2,63
1 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 11,99
2 Nevzad Karaahmetovic 88 Nyköpings BIS 12,04
3 Ruslan Kanat 87 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,26
4 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås FK 12,49
5 Erik Lundmark 88 Västerås FK 12,53
6 Linus Frölish 87 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,56
7 Sebastian Carlsson 87 Kvarnsvedens GoIF ej start
8 Frans Bjellerup 87 Turebergs FK ej start
P17 100m heat 2
Vind: -0,47
1 Eddy Willför 88 Västerås FK 11,59
2 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Nyköpings BIS 11,63
3 Viktor Lundén 87 IK Westmannia 12,03
4 Patrik Lythell 87 Hässelby SK 12,16
5 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 12,47
6 Andreas Nilsson 88 Hallstahammars SK 12,93
7 Martin Andersson 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 12,96
P17 200m Final
Vind: -0,57
1 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Nyköpings BIS 23,00
2 Eddy Willför 88 Västerås FK 23,11
3 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF 23,27
4 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 23,89
5 Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF ej start
6 Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson 87 Västerås FK ej start
P17 200m heat 1
Vind: -0,40
1 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 23,68
2 Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF 23,72
3 Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson 87 Västerås FK 23,82
4 Viktor Lundén 87 IK Westmannia 23,97
5 Tim Gnipe 88 Hässelby SK 24,45
6 Johan Eriksson 88 Ärla IF 26,71
P17 200m heat 2
Vind: -1,47
1 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Nyköpings BIS 23,41
2 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 23,94
3 André Larsson 88 Glanshammars IF 24,39
4 Erik Lundmark 88 Västerås FK 24,64
5 Jonas Länn Lundin 88 Ärla IF 26,05
P17 200m heat 3
Vind: +0,50
1 Eddy Willför 88 Västerås FK 23,34
2 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF 23,63
3 Linus Frölish 87 Råby-Rekarne FIF 24,39
4 Stefan Lindkvist 87 Wedevågs IF 24,77
5 Linus Dageryd 88 Täby IS 25,41
6 Andreas Karlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 25,54
P17 400m
1 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 50,20
2 Joakim Englund 87 Sundsvalls FIF 50,98
3 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 52,23
4 Leo Silvén Möller 88 Huddinge AIS 53,91
5 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 54,81
6 Martin Andersson 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 55,76
7 Tim Gnipe 88 Hässelby SK 56,12
8 Andreas Karlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 56,87
9 Jesper Johansson 87 Ärla IF 58,81
P17 400m heat 1
1 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 50,20
2 Joakim Englund 87 Sundsvalls FIF 50,98
3 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 52,23
4 Leo Silvén Möller 88 Huddinge AIS 53,91
5 Tim Gnipe 88 Hässelby SK 56,12
P17 400m heat 2
1 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 54,81
2 Martin Andersson 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 55,76
3 Andreas Karlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 56,87
4 Jesper Johansson 87 Ärla IF 58,81
P17 800m
1 Erik Widing 87 Bromma IF 2.05,13
2 Tobias Ohlsson 87 Rånäs 4H 2.05,24
3 William Taudien 88 Ärla IF 2.09,42
4 Christian Sonehag 88 Upsala IF 2.09,94
5 Emil Westman 88 Rånäs 4H 2.12,63
6 Jesper Johansson 87 Ärla IF 2.17,91
7 Joakim Berggren 88 Östhammar FI 2.22,11
8 Tim Gnipe 88 Hässelby SK bröt
P17 1500m Final
1 Oskar Danielson 88 Söderköpings FIK 4.06,12
2 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 4.07,85
3 Erik Scheller 87 FGF Gotland 4.07,96
4 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Söderköpings FIK 4.08,85
5 Tobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 4.10,16
6 Patrik Carlsson 88 Rånäs 4H 4.15,21
7 Erik Widing 87 Bromma IF 4.19,20
8 Tobias Ohlsson 87 Rånäs 4H 4.26,33
9 Emil Westman 88 Rånäs 4H 4.29,76
10 Hannes Öckerman 87 Kungsängens SK 4.33,91
11 Daniel Persson 87 Falu IK 4.34,91
12 Joakim Berggren 88 Östhammar FI 4.54,37
P17 110mh Final
1 Sebastian Öberg 87 Österhaninge IF 14,67
2 Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF 15,10
3 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 15,18
4 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 15,91
5 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 16,04
6 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF bröt
7 Erik Lundmark 88 Västerås FK bröt
8 Patrik Lythell 87 Hässelby SK ej start
P17 110mh heat 1
Vind: -0,8
1 Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF 15,08
2 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 15,20
3 Erik Lundmark 88 Västerås FK 15,68
4 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 19,77
5 Sebastian Carlsson 87 Kvarnsvedens GoIF ej start
P17 110mh heat 2
Vind: -0,8
1 Sebastian Öberg 87 Österhaninge IF 14,70
2 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 15,80
3 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 15,81
4 Patrik Lythell 87 Hässelby SK 16,41
5 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 16,76
P17 300mh
1 Sebastian Öberg 87 Österhaninge IF 39,24
2 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås FK 41,06
3 Martin Stenman-Andersson 87 Upsala IF 44,34
4 Linus Dageryd 88 Täby IS 44,68
5 Martin Andersson 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 46,94
6 Johan Eriksson 88 Ärla IF 47,24
7 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS bröt
8 Muhammad Abdy Karim 88 Råby-Rekarne FIF ej start
P17 300mh heat 1
1 Sebastian Öberg 87 Österhaninge IF 39,24
2 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås FK 41,06
3 Linus Dageryd 88 Täby IS 44,68
4 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS bröt
P17 300mh heat 2
1 Martin Stenman-Andersson 87 Upsala IF 44,34
2 Martin Andersson 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 46,94
3 Johan Eriksson 88 Ärla IF 47,24
4 Muhammad Abdy Karim 88 Råby-Rekarne FIF ej start
P17 Höjd
1 Linus Karlsson 88 Falu IK 195
2 Oscar Adolfsson 88 IK Orient 187
3 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 181
4 Niclas Liedberg 88 Hammarby IF 178
5 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 175
6 Robert Bergqvist 88 Hässelby SK 175
7 Patrik Lythell 87 Hässelby SK 166
8 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 161
9 Adam Jonsson 88 IK Hakarpspojkarna 161
P17 Stav
1 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 413
2 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 403
3 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås FK 403
4 Sebastian Carlsson 87 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 393
5 Johan Eriksson 88 Ärla IF 303
6 Christoffer von Seth 88 Huddinge AIS 303
7 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF igf
8 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF igf
P17 Längd
1 Richard Andersson 87 Upsala IF 6,30 +3,53 6,05 +1,48
2 Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson 87 Västerås FK 6,28 +1,28
3 Patrik Lythell 87 Hässelby SK 6,21 -0,94
4 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 6,18 +1,34
5 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 6,14 +1,98
6 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 6,06 +1,44
7 Erik Lundmark 88 Västerås FK 5,99 +3,08 5,22 +0,43
8 Martin Stenman-Andersson 87 Upsala IF 5,87 +1,75
9 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 5,84 +0,94
10 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 5,75 +1,55
11 Robert Bergqvist 88 Hässelby SK 5,70 +1,09
12 André Larsson 88 Glanshammars IF 5,52 +2,55 igr
13 Martin Andersson 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 5,46 +1,14
14 Adam Jonsson 88 IK Hakarpspojkarna 5,43 +2,82 5,33 +1,43
15 Erik Jakobsson 88 Gefle IF 5,32 -0,17
16 Stefan Lindkvist 87 Wedevågs IF 5,29 +2,07 5,28 +0,81
17 Johan Eriksson 88 Ärla IF 5,21 +3,20 igr
18 Linus Dageryd 88 Täby IS 5,03 +0,73
19 Anders Olsson 88 Täby IS 4,88 +2,32 4,82 +1,75
P17 Tresteg
1 Richard Andersson 87 Upsala IF 13,43 +1,29
2 David Ståhlberg 87 Örbyhus IF 12,60 -0,57
3 Jesper Festin 88 Upsala IF 12,21 +1,79
4 Martin Andersson 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 11,17 +1,41
5 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 10,81 +4,10 10,60 +0,76
P17 Kula
1 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 15,23
2 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Nyköpings BIS 14,96
3 Fredrik Johansson 87 Säffle FK 14,73
4 Marcus Janback 87 Fredrikshovs FF 14,61
5 Sebastian Carlsson 87 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 14,10
6 Henrik Hassel 87 Turebergs FK 13,58
7 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 12,71
8 Erik Lundmark 88 Västerås FK 12,48
9 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås FK 11,00
P17 Diskus
1 Henrik Hassel 87 Turebergs FK 42,48
2 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Nyköpings BIS 42,17
3 Marcus Janback 87 Fredrikshovs FF 40,82
4 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 40,74
5 Fredrik Johansson 87 Säffle FK 40,49
6 Sebastian Carlsson 87 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 37,64
7 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 35,05
8 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås FK 34,02
9 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 33,10
10 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 29,15
P17 Spjut
1 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 57,43
2 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås FK 51,91
3 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 46,28
4 Sebastian Carlsson 87 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 44,53
P17 Slägga
1 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Nyköpings BIS 46,93
2 Fredrik Johansson 87 Säffle FK 43,89
P15 100m Final
Vind: -0,67
1 Robin Lundgren 89 Katrineholms SK 11,57
2 Felix Siljebäck-Larssen 89 Västerås FK 12,12
3 John Arvidsson 89 Stora Skedvi IK 12,21
4 Simon Molundo 89 SoIK Hellas 12,27
5 Magnus Wiebe 89 Enköpings AI 12,60
6 Dennis Persson 89 Ludvika FFI 12,77
P15 300m
1 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna FK 36,06
2 David Toftemyr 89 Västerås FK 37,34
3 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 37,88
4 John Arvidsson 89 Stora Skedvi IK 38,59
5 Magnus Wiebe 89 Enköpings AI 39,77
6 Anton Andersson 89 Boden Friidrott 39,86
7 Gustav J Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 40,16
8 Elias Arshi 89 GoIF Tjalve 41,02
P15 300m heat 1
1 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna FK 36,06
2 David Toftemyr 89 Västerås FK 37,34
3 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 37,88
4 John Arvidsson 89 Stora Skedvi IK 38,59
P15 300m heat 2
1 Magnus Wiebe 89 Enköpings AI 39,77
2 Anton Andersson 89 Boden Friidrott 39,86
3 Gustav J Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 40,16
4 Elias Arshi 89 GoIF Tjalve 41,02
P15 800m Final
1 David Toftemyr 89 Västerås FK 2.06,21
2 Henrik Berg 89 Bromma IF 2.06,36
3 Kristoffer Vilkoncis 89 Hässelby SK 2.11,09
4 Christoffer Renman 89 Rånäs 4H 2.12,33
5 Mats Andersson 89 Turebergs FK 2.13,50
6 Christoffer Iversen 89 Turebergs FK 2.13,69
7 Pontus Werbelow 89 Huddinge AIS 2.14,81
8 Esbjörn Backlund 89 Ösmo GIF Friidrott 2.16,10
9 Björn Wieslander 89 Bromma IF 2.17,57
P15 2000m Final
1 Refik Saljunovic 89 IK Tiwas 6.06,33
2 Christoffer Iversen 89 Turebergs FK 6.09,57
3 Robert Åkerblom-Andersson 89 Arlanda-Märsta SK 6.11,40
4 Kristoffer Vilkoncis 89 Hässelby SK 6.18,64
5 Mats Andersson 89 Turebergs FK 6.19,95
6 Lars Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro bröt
7 Daniel Pelvén 89 IK Westmannia bröt
8 Simon Bergqvist 89 KFUM Örebro bröt
P15 100mh Final
Vind: -0,4
1 Felix Siljebäck-Larssen 89 Västerås FK 14,92
2 Jesper Marklund 89 Norrköpings FIK 15,28
3 Amir Shaker 89 Råby-Rekarne FIF 15,38
P15 300mh Final
1 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 41,50
2 Amir Shaker 89 Råby-Rekarne FIF 43,48
P15 Höjd
1 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna FK 189
2 Viktor Ohlsson 89 Gillberga-Lista IF 176
3 Felix Siljebäck-Larssen 89 Västerås FK 170
4 Kim Ekberg 89 Norrköpings FIK 164
P15 Stav
1 Felix Siljebäck-Larssen 89 Västerås FK 320
2 Martin Sundqvist 89 Örbyhus IF 283
P15 Längd
1 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna FK 6,23 +1,40
2 Robin Lundgren 89 Katrineholms SK 6,11 +1,43
3 Felix Siljebäck-Larssen 89 Västerås FK 5,92 +0,61
4 Olle Bywall 89 Valbo AIF 5,85 +0,26
5 Martin Sundqvist 89 Örbyhus IF 5,56 +0,59
6 Elias Arshi 89 GoIF Tjalve 5,32 +4,03 5,31 +1,73
7 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 4,89 -1,55
8 Björn Wieslander 89 Bromma IF 4,83 +2,15 4,76 +0,29
P15 Tresteg
1 Fredrik Jurstrand 89 Nyköpings BIS 13,13 -1,48
2 Elias Arshi 89 GoIF Tjalve 11,11 -1,39
3 Kim Ekberg 89 Norrköpings FIK 10,69 -0,53
P15 Kula
1 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna FK 14,45
2 Dennis Persson 89 Ludvika FFI 11,58
3 Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Kungsängens SK 11,41
P15 Diskus
1 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS 43,34
2 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna FK 25,34
P15 Spjut
1 Mathias Erkkilä 89 Gefle IF 48,04
2 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 34,10
3 Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Kungsängens SK 28,83
P15 Slägga
1 Daniel Larsson 89 Filipstads IFs FIK 35,15
2
P14 100m Final
Vind: -0,52
1 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 11,88
2 Linus Gamnis 90 Säffle FK 12,21
3 Torbjörn Höglund 90 Gefle IF 12,28
4 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 12,28
5 Nicholas Coleman 90 Västerås FK 12,54
6 Per-Erik Erlandsson 90 IF Hagen 12,68
7 Daniel Bernebrant 90 Mälarhöjdens IK 13,04
8 Carl Tyllström 90 Falu IK ej start
P14 100m heat 1
Vind: +0,00
1 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 12,23
2 Linus Gamnis 90 Säffle FK 12,27
3 Nicholas Coleman 90 Västerås FK 12,49
4 Carl Tyllström 90 Falu IK 12,76
5 Daniel Bernebrant 90 Mälarhöjdens IK 12,99
6 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 13,60
7 Erik Jällrud 90 Hagunda IF 15,49
P14 100m heat 2
Vind: -1,07
1 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 12,13
2 Torbjörn Höglund 90 Gefle IF 12,56
3 Per-Erik Erlandsson 90 IF Hagen 12,74
4 Dennis Elgström 90 Hallstahammars SK 13,09
5 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS 13,49
6 Michael Sandh 90 Bålsta IK 14,30
P14 300m heat 1
1 Torbjörn Höglund 90 Gefle IF 39,19
2 Fredrik Bergström 90 KFUM Örebro 39,91
3 Linus Gamnis 90 Säffle FK 40,19
4 Martin Bergqvist 90 IK Westmannia 40,51
5 Daniel Bernebrant 90 Mälarhöjdens IK 40,96
6 Pär Sundh 90 Hässelby SK 44,06
P14 300m heat 2
1 Viktor Wikström 91 Boden Friidrott 41,83
2 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 43,23
3 Michael Sandh 90 Bålsta IK 47,51
4 Carl Tyllström 90 Falu IK ej start
P14 800m Final
1 Magnus Wilhelmsson 90 Strands IF 2.12,87
2 Mikael Röjerås 90 IFK Sala 2.17,31
3 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS 2.18,39
4 Fredrik Carlsson 90 Rånäs 4H 2.22,00
5 Alfred Öhlén 90 Hallstahammars SK 2.25,84
6 Pär Sundh 90 Hässelby SK 2.26,22
P14 2000m Final
1 Anton Danielson 90 Söderköpings FIK 6.12,15
2 Magnus Wilhelmsson 90 Strands IF 6.18,81
3 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 6.25,03
4 Fredrik Carlsson 90 Rånäs 4H 6.32,83
5 Emil Jensen 90 Ärla IF 6.34,37
6 Mikael Röjerås 90 IFK Sala 6.43,51
P14 100mh Final
1 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 15,27
2 Carl Tyllström 90 Falu IK 17,18
3 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 17,58
4 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 17,71
5 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 18,84
6 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 19,67
7 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK Diskv
P14 300mh Final
1 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 42,78
2 Linus Gamnis 90 Säffle FK 43,63
3 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 51,60
P14 Höjd
1 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 169
2 Simon Gustafsson 90 Katrineholms SK 166
3 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 166
4 Nicholas Coleman 90 Västerås FK 163
5 Sebastian Eriksson 90 Västerås FK 160
6 Carl Tyllström 90 Falu IK 154
7 Marcus Hellgren 90 Bålsta IK 146
8 Erik Stenman-Andersson 90 Upsala IF 141
8 Jonatan Menning 90 Bålsta IK 141
10 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 141
11 Michael Sandh 90 Bålsta IK 136
P14 Stav
1 Carl Tyllström 90 Falu IK 308
2 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 303
3 Simon Svedmyr 90 Strands IF 303
4 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 263
5 Erik Stenman-Andersson 90 Upsala IF 218
6 Robin Olsson 91 Stocksäters IF 218
7 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 203
7 Jonatan Menning 90 Bålsta IK 203
P14 Längd
1 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 6,03 +1,07
2 Carl Tyllström 90 Falu IK 5,78 +2,18 5,44 +1,93
3 Per-Erik Erlandsson 90 IF Hagen 5,78 +1,92 5,16
4 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 5,74 +1,19
5 Nicholas Coleman 90 Västerås FK 5,68 +1,15
6 Linus Gamnis 90 Säffle FK 5,52 +2,64 5,24 +0,31
7 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 5,30 +2,99 5,08 +1,65
8 Marcus Hellgren 90 Bålsta IK 4,59 +3,63 4,55 -0,77
9 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 4,50 +2,56 4,21 +1,81
10 Erik Stenman-Andersson 90 Upsala IF 4,21 +0,93
11 Erik Jällrud 90 Hagunda IF 4,13 +1,30
12 Michael Sandh 90 Bålsta IK 4,00 +2,88 3,77 +1,90
P14 Tresteg
1 Carl Tyllström 90 Falu IK 12,07 -1,48
2 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 11,95 -1,19
3 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 10,99 -0,67
4 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 10,60 -1,52
5 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 9,87 -1,39
6 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 9,48 -0,67
P14 Kula
1 Simon Gustafsson 90 Katrineholms SK 15,32
2 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS 14,14
3 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 10,71
4 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle FK 10,25
5 Michael Sandh 90 Bålsta IK 7,48
P14 Diskus
1 Simon Gustafsson 90 Katrineholms SK 47,40
2 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS 45,12
3 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 34,41
4 Jeremy Olsen 90 Norrköpings FIK 28,29
5 Marcus Hellgren 90 Bålsta IK 25,31
6 Mattias Hansson Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 24,19
7 Alexander Renman 92 Rånäs 4H 23,32
8 Philip Gustafsson 92 Katrineholms SK 20,84
P14 Spjut
1 Simon Gustafsson 90 Katrineholms SK 47,18
2 Andreas Thervo 90 Ärla IF 42,73
3 Daniel Bernebrant 90 Mälarhöjdens IK 39,57
4 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 33,89
5 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 33,81
6 Carl Tyllström 90 Falu IK 33,28
7 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 31,19
8 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS 30,76
9 Jeremy Olsen 90 Norrköpings FIK 28,92
P14 Slägga
1 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS 48,61
2 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle FK 41,14
3 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 33,69
4 Mattias Hansson Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 32,76
5 Jeremy Olsen 90 Norrköpings FIK 25,74
P13 80m Final
Vind: -2,2
1 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 10,59
2 Jonathan Haag 91 Norrköpings FIK 10,70
3 Viktor Wikström 91 Boden Friidrott 10,76
4 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 10,83
5 Björn Skoglund 91 Kilafors Friidrott 10,99
6 Johan Ek 91 Bålsta IK 11,23
7 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 11,31
8 Erik Persson 91 Bålsta IK 11,40
P13 80m heat 1
Vind: -0,53
1 Jonathan Haag 91 Norrköpings FIK 10,52
2 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 11,10
3 Erik Persson 91 Bålsta IK 11,15
4 William Eriksson 91 IFK Sala 11,33
5 Christoffer Hägg 91 Västerås FK 11,44
6 Joakim Staaf 91 IFK Märsta 12,38
P13 80m heat 2
Vind: -1,78
1 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 10,53
2 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 10,73
3 Johan Ek 91 Bålsta IK 11,01
4 Martin Kalur 91 Falu IK 11,84
5 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 11,95
6 Axel Sjöberg 91 Turebergs FK 12,15
P13 80m heat 3
Vind: -1,52
1 Viktor Wikström 91 Boden Friidrott 10,76
2 Björn Skoglund 91 Kilafors Friidrott 10,99
3 Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK 11,77
4 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 12,11
5 Oskar Andersson 91 Stocksäters IF 12,25
6 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 12,30
P13 600m Final
1 Johan Ek 91 Bålsta IK 1.38,49
2 Johan Kvarnström 91 IFK Hedemora 1.38,60
3 Erik Persson 91 Bålsta IK 1.45,05
4 Andreas Asplund 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.48,68
5 Simon Holmroos 91 Västerås FK 1.58,87
6 Joakim Staaf 91 IFK Märsta 2.03,90
P13 60mh Final
Vind: -0,92
1 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 9,97
2 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 10,00
3 Erik Persson 91 Bålsta IK 10,33
4 Jonathan Haag 91 Norrköpings FIK 10,67
5 Martin Kalur 91 Falu IK 10,77
6 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 10,78
7 Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK 11,34
8 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI ej start
P13 60mh heat 1
Vind: +0,45
1 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 9,93
2 Erik Persson 91 Bålsta IK 10,21
3 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 10,80
4 Axel Sjöberg 91 Turebergs FK 11,72
5 William Eriksson 91 IFK Sala 12,71
P13 60mh heat 2
Vind: +0,00
1 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 10,08
2 Jonathan Haag 91 Norrköpings FIK 10,39
3 Martin Kalur 91 Falu IK 10,60
4 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 10,83
5 Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK 11,24
6 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 11,40
P13 Höjd
1 Axel Sjöberg 91 Turebergs FK 164
2 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 153
3 Emil Bergqvist 91 IK Westmannia 150
4 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 150
5 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 150
6 Martin Kalur 91 Falu IK 144
7 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 141
8 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 136
9 Jonas Johansson 91 Norrköpings FIK 136
10 Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK 131
11 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK igf
P13 Längd
1 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 5,45 -2,31
2 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 5,36 -3,24
3 Viktor Wikström 91 Boden Friidrott 5,12 +0,33
4 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 5,00 +0,73
5 Simon Landin 91 Strands IF 4,86 -0,33
6 Erik Persson 91 Bålsta IK 4,80 +0,23
7 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 4,70 -1,08
8 Axel Sjöberg 91 Turebergs FK 4,67 +1,06
9 Emil Bergqvist 91 IK Westmannia 4,60 -1,97
10 Christoffer Hägg 91 Västerås FK 4,56 -4,53
11 Andreas Asplund 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,39 -2,17
12 Oskar Andersson 91 Stocksäters IF 4,37 +0,42
13 Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK 4,29 -2,22 4,28
14 Martin Kalur 91 Falu IK 4,29 -2,21 4,21
15 Joakim Staaf 91 IFK Märsta 4,16 -3,40
16 William Eriksson 91 IFK Sala 4,12 -4,14
17 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 4,04 -2,05
18 Jonas Johansson 91 Norrköpings FIK 4,03 -2,33
P13 Tresteg
1 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 11,48 +1,45
2 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 11,15 +2,38 10,89 +1,37
3 Emil Bergqvist 91 IK Westmannia 10,84 +0,27
4 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 10,46 +1,03
5 Simon Landin 91 Strands IF 10,29 +1,16
6 Martin Kalur 91 Falu IK 9,79 +2,79 9,67 +0,59
7 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 9,56 +1,58
8 Simon Lindblom 91 Gillberga-Lista IF 9,55 +1,98
9 Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK 9,47 +2,16 9,21 +1,54
P13 Kula
1 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 13,19
2 Sami Luttinen 91 Norrköpings FIK 11,90
3 Axel Sjöberg 91 Turebergs FK 10,55
4 Karl Bywall 91 Valbo AIF 10,45
5 Johan Ek 91 Bålsta IK 10,35
6 Jonas Johansson 91 Norrköpings FIK 10,03
7 Jesper Eriksson 91 Norrköpings FIK 9,26
8 Joakim Staaf 91 IFK Märsta 7,24
P13 Spjut
1 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 41,29
2 Fabian Rosenquist 91 Norrköpings FIK 38,57
3 Adam Arvidsson 94 Stora Skedvi IK 36,11
4 Simon Lindblom 91 Gillberga-Lista IF 35,99
5 Sami Luttinen 91 Norrköpings FIK 32,69
6 Jonas Johansson 91 Norrköpings FIK 28,90
7 William Eriksson 91 IFK Sala 27,08
8 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 25,08
9 Niklas Svensson 91 Västerås FK 24,98
10 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 21,76
P12 80m Final
Vind: -3,22
1 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 11,49
2 Andreas Andersson 92 Bollnäs FIK 11,60
3 Daniel Jarl 92 Bålsta IK 11,79
4 Johan Carlqvist 92 Falu IK 11,81
5 Anton Lööf 92 Falu IK 12,01
6 Albin Nilsson 92 Hallstahammars SK 12,03
7 Christoffer Sturesson 92 Hallstahammars SK 12,77
8 Jakob Lillberg 92 Västerås FK ej start
P12 80m heat 1
Vind: -1,61
1 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 11,33
2 Daniel Jarl 92 Bålsta IK 11,52
3 Anton Lööf 92 Falu IK 11,76
4 Christoffer Sturesson 92 Hallstahammars SK 12,32
5 Mattias Coleman 92 Västerås FK 13,09
P12 80m heat 2
Vind: -0,58
1 Andreas Andersson 92 Bollnäs FIK 11,38
2 Johan Carlqvist 92 Falu IK 11,64
3 Albin Nilsson 92 Hallstahammars SK 11,72
4 Jakob Lillberg 92 Västerås FK 11,81
5 Victor Bergström 92 Örbyhus IF 12,80
P12 600m
1 Jakob Lillberg 92 Västerås FK 1.47,88
2 Albin Nilsson 92 Hallstahammars SK 1.49,28
3 Christoffer Sturesson 92 Hallstahammars SK 1.56,89
4 Robin Kurki 92 Åkers IF 2.21,24
P12 60mh Final
Vind: -0,78
1 Daniel Jarl 92 Bålsta IK 10,91
2 Albin Nilsson 92 Hallstahammars SK 11,02
3 Oscar Törnros 92 IFK Sala 11,24
4 Christoffer Sturesson 92 Hallstahammars SK 12,16
5 Mattias Coleman 92 Västerås FK 12,26
P12 Höjd
1 Daniel Jarl 92 Bålsta IK 143
2 Jakob Lillberg 92 Västerås FK 140
3 Victor Bergström 92 Örbyhus IF 131
4 Andreas Andersson 92 Bollnäs FIK 131
5 Christoffer Sturesson 92 Hallstahammars SK 121
P12 Längd
1 Johan Carlqvist 92 Falu IK 4,56
2 Andreas Andersson 92 Bollnäs FIK 4,53
3 Daniel Jarl 92 Bålsta IK 4,51
4 Oscar Törnros 92 IFK Sala 4,51
5 Albin Nilsson 92 Hallstahammars SK 4,44
6 Victor Bergström 92 Örbyhus IF 4,13
7 Christoffer Sturesson 92 Hallstahammars SK 3,75
8 Mattias Coleman 92 Västerås FK 3,35
9 Michael Hjort 92 Västerås FK 3,27
P12 Kula
1 Daniel Jarl 92 Bålsta IK 10,34
2 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 9,85
3 Oscar Törnros 92 IFK Sala 9,81
4 Philip Gustafsson 92 Katrineholms SK 9,75
5 Johan Carlqvist 92 Falu IK 9,40
6 Mattias Hansson Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 9,06
7 Alexander Renman 92 Rånäs 4H 8,81
8 Adam Persson 92 Åkers IF 8,32
9 Andreas Andersson 92 Bollnäs FIK 6,87
10 Victor Bergström 92 Örbyhus IF 6,79
P12 Spjut
1 Philip Gustafsson 92 Katrineholms SK 38,03
2 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 37,57
3 Oscar Törnros 92 IFK Sala 35,46
4 Mattias Hansson Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 34,63
5 Albin Nilsson 92 Hallstahammars SK 34,24
6 Daniel Jarl 92 Bålsta IK 32,72
7 Johan Carlqvist 92 Falu IK 31,12
8 Victor Bergström 92 Örbyhus IF 24,81
9 Jonas Hansson-Bergén 94 Huddinge AIS 21,01
P11 60m Final
Vind: -2,0
1 Johan Reimers 93 Hagunda IF 8,81
2 Ivan Förlin 93 Västerås FK 9,20
3 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF 9,27
4 Oskar Norström 93 Stocksäters IF 9,36
5 Robin Karlsson 93 Flens FS 9,41
6 Mattias Jällrud 93 Hagunda IF 9,48
7 Erik Stjernfeldt 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,57
8 Andreas Kallström 93 IK Westmannia 9,64
P11 60m heat 1
Vind: -1,56
1 Johan Reimers 93 Hagunda IF 8,76
2 Ivan Förlin 93 Västerås FK 9,07
3 Mattias Jällrud 93 Hagunda IF 9,26
4 Oskar Norström 93 Stocksäters IF 9,30
5 Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK 9,48
6 Albin Sjöblom 93 Hagunda IF 9,78
7 Jonne Hautala 93 Västerås FK 10,04
8 Marco Kahelin 93 IK Westmannia 10,59
P11 60m heat 2
Vind: -1,13
1 Erik Stjernfeldt 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,20
2 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF 9,20
3 Robin Karlsson 93 Flens FS 9,28
4 Andreas Kallström 93 IK Westmannia 9,46
5 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 9,87
6 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 10,14
7 Robin Eriksson 93 Rånäs 4H 10,26
8 Niklas Wikström 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,55
P11 600m Final
1 Albin Sjöblom 93 Hagunda IF 1.48,86
2 Sebastian Massaro 93 Västerås FK 1.50,85
3 Oskar Norström 93 Stocksäters IF 1.52,68
4 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 1.53,86
5 Mattias Jällrud 93 Hagunda IF 1.55,51
6 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF 1.56,25
7 Niklas Åberg 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2.03,30
8 Robin Eriksson 93 Rånäs 4H 2.19,03
P11 Höjd
1 Kalle Lundvall 93 Hagunda IF 138
2 Adrian Ravenell 93 Ärla IF 135
3 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF 135
4 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 135
5 Erik Stjernfeldt 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 132
6 Mattias Jällrud 93 Hagunda IF 132
7 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 129
8 Oskar Norström 93 Stocksäters IF 129
9 Albin Sjöblom 93 Hagunda IF 121
10 Niklas Wikström 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 121
11 Marco Kahelin 93 IK Westmannia 111
P11 Längd
1 Adrian Ravenell 93 Ärla IF 4,46
2 Mattias Jällrud 93 Hagunda IF 4,42
3 Kalle Lundvall 93 Hagunda IF 4,39
4 Robin Karlsson 93 Flens FS 4,37
5 Ivan Förlin 93 Västerås FK 4,35
6 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF 4,33
7 Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK 4,30
8 Andreas Kallström 93 IK Westmannia 4,26
9 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 4,06
10 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 4,04
11 Albin Sjöblom 93 Hagunda IF 4,02
12 Erik Stjernfeldt 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,78
13 Niklas Wikström 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,52
14 Jonne Hautala 93 Västerås FK 3,50
15 Robin Eriksson 93 Rånäs 4H 3,46
P11 Kula
1 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 11,25
2 Erik Stjernfeldt 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,63
3 Tomi Luttinen 93 Norrköpings FIK 9,90
4 Mattias Jällrud 93 Hagunda IF 9,65
5 Ivan Förlin 93 Västerås FK 9,46
6 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF 8,28
7 Albin Sjöblom 93 Hagunda IF 7,98
8 Johan Reimers 93 Hagunda IF 7,65
9 Jonne Hautala 93 Västerås FK 7,12
10 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 7,03
11 Marco Kahelin 93 IK Westmannia 6,99
12 Robin Eriksson 93 Rånäs 4H 6,80
P11 Boll
1 Ivan Förlin 93 Västerås FK 41,58
2 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 39,01
3 Mattias Jällrud 93 Hagunda IF 38,69
4 Adrian Ravenell 93 Ärla IF 34,75
5 Erik Stjernfeldt 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 34,28
6 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF 33,37
7 Tomi Luttinen 93 Norrköpings FIK 32,41
8 Niklas Wikström 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 30,41
9 Robin Karlsson 93 Flens FS 28,47
10 Andreas Kallström 93 IK Westmannia 28,33
11 Marco Kahelin 93 IK Westmannia 28,11
12 Alexander Thysell 93 Ärla IF 25,33
13 Albin Sjöblom 93 Hagunda IF 24,51
14 Jonne Hautala 93 Västerås FK 22,82
P10 60m Final
Vind: -1,81
1 Carl Söderberg 95 Enköpings AI 9,13
2 Robin Lundgren 94 Luleå FIF 9,14
3 Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 9,33
4 Jesper Norell 95 Enköpings AI 9,42
5 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 9,48
6 Andreas Sönnergren 95 Västerås FK 9,50
7 Steffo Holmqvist 95 Solna FK 9,66
8 David Sjöblom 95 Hagunda IF 9,90
P10 60m heat 1
Vind: -1,04
1 Carl Söderberg 95 Enköpings AI 9,23
2 Andreas Sönnergren 95 Västerås FK 9,37
3 Steffo Holmqvist 95 Solna FK 9,49
4 David Sjöblom 95 Hagunda IF 9,81
5 Aksel Friberg 96 Åkers IF 10,64
6 Jerry Hautala 95 Västerås FK 11,12
P10 60m heat 2
Vind: -2,45
1 Robin Lundgren 94 Luleå FIF 9,26
2 Jesper Norell 95 Enköpings AI 9,58
3 Axel Norin 94 Heby AIF 9,91
4 Carl Bergström 94 Örbyhus IF 9,92
5 Adam Waltari 94 Västerås FK 10,78
P10 60m heat 3
Vind: -1,98
1 Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 9,31
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 9,46
3 Morgan Johansson 94 IFK Sala 10,24
4 Daniel Sjölund 94 Västerås FK 10,32
5 Pontus Lundén 95 Enköpings AI 10,64
6 Herman Stahring 95 Östhammar FI 11,37
P10 600m Final
1 Bilal Cadimi 94 Huddinge AIS 1.48,11
2 David Sjöblom 95 Hagunda IF 1.52,55
3 Steffo Holmqvist 95 Solna FK 1.58,45
4 Robin Lundgren 94 Luleå FIF 1.58,88
5 Axel Norin 94 Heby AIF 1.58,99
6 Jesper Norell 95 Enköpings AI 2.06,45
7 Morgan Johansson 94 IFK Sala 2.07,29
8 Pontus Lundén 95 Enköpings AI 2.07,33
9 Samuel Bäckström 94 Enköpings AI 2.12,16
10 Adam Waltari 94 Västerås FK 2.17,96
11 Aksel Friberg 96 Åkers IF 2.27,04
12 Daniel Sjölund 94 Västerås FK bröt
13 Andreas Sönnergren 95 Västerås FK ej start
P10 Höjd
1 Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 128
2 Axel Norin 94 Heby AIF 119
3 Andreas Sönnergren 95 Västerås FK 119
4 Carl Söderberg 95 Enköpings AI 119
5 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 119
6 Martin Bergvall 94 Mosjö SK 116
7 Carl Bergström 94 Örbyhus IF 116
8 Adam Waltari 94 Västerås FK 111
9 David Sjöblom 95 Hagunda IF 111
10 Herman Stahring 95 Östhammar FI 101
11 Rasmus Thysell 96 Ärla IF 101
12 Felix Jensen 94 Ärla IF 086
12 Daniel Sjölund 94 Västerås FK 086
P10 Längd
1 Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 4,42
2 Steffo Holmqvist 95 Solna FK 4,21
3 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 4,09
4 Axel Norin 94 Heby AIF 4,00 (3,88)
5 Carl Söderberg 95 Enköpings AI 4,00 (3,83)
6 Andreas Sönnergren 95 Västerås FK 3,79
7 David Sjöblom 95 Hagunda IF 3,72
8 Carl Bergström 94 Örbyhus IF 3,71
9 Adam Waltari 94 Västerås FK 3,53 (3,49)
10 Morgan Johansson 94 IFK Sala 3,53 (3,36)
11 Pontus Lundén 95 Enköpings AI 3,50
12 Daniel Sjölund 94 Västerås FK 3,42
13 Jesper Norell 95 Enköpings AI 3,38
14 Martin Bergvall 94 Mosjö SK 3,33
15 Felix Jensen 94 Ärla IF 3,24
16 Rasmus Thysell 96 Ärla IF 3,05
17 Herman Stahring 95 Östhammar FI 2,80
18 Jerry Hautala 95 Västerås FK 2,65
P10 Kula
1 Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 9,37
2 Carl Bergström 94 Örbyhus IF 8,32
3 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 8,27
4 Jonas Hansson-Bergén 94 Huddinge AIS 7,69
5 Carl Söderberg 95 Enköpings AI 7,44
6 Andreas Sönnergren 95 Västerås FK 6,86
7 David Sjöblom 95 Hagunda IF 6,30
8 Andreas Eriksson 94 IK Heros FIK 6,27
9 Daniel Sjölund 94 Västerås FK 5,44
10 Simon Persson 95 Västerås FK 5,40
11 Jerry Hautala 95 Västerås FK 5,31
12 Herman Stahring 95 Östhammar FI 5,06
P10 Boll
1 Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 37,41
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 31,27
3 Carl Söderberg 95 Enköpings AI 30,04
4 Carl Bergström 94 Örbyhus IF 29,88
5 Martin Bergvall 94 Mosjö SK 28,96
6 Andreas Sönnergren 95 Västerås FK 26,59
7 David Sjöblom 95 Hagunda IF 24,91
8 Rasmus Thysell 96 Ärla IF 23,62
9 Adam Waltari 94 Västerås FK 23,22
10 Jesper Norell 95 Enköpings AI 22,23
11 Pontus Lundén 95 Enköpings AI 22,14
12 Daniel Sjölund 94 Västerås FK 19,15
13 Jerry Hautala 95 Västerås FK 17,85
14 Herman Stahring 95 Östhammar FI 15,72
K 100m Extra
Vind: -2,84
1 Anna Lilja 81 Nyköpings BIS 12,62
2 Malin Henriksson 78 Västerås FK 12,87
3 Lisa Wiik 83 Västerås FK 13,34
4 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 13,66
5 Moa Bergsten 80 Hässelby SK 13,69
6 Elin Weber 84 Västerås FK 13,82
7 Sofi Hildenborg 76 Råby-Rekarne FIF ej start
8 Anna Palmerius 78 GoIF Tjalve ej start
K 100m Final
Vind: -0,40
1 Anna Lilja 81 Nyköpings BIS 12,28
2 Malin Henriksson 78 Västerås FK 12,46
3 Sofi Hildenborg 76 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,52
4 Anna Palmerius 78 GoIF Tjalve 12,79
5 Lisa Wiik 83 Västerås FK 13,02
6 Moa Bergsten 80 Hässelby SK 13,20
7 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 13,37
8 Elin Weber 84 Västerås FK 13,42
K 200m Final
Vind: -2,11
1 Malin Henriksson 78 Västerås FK 25,45
2 Lisa Wiik 83 Västerås FK 26,48
3 Elin Weber 84 Västerås FK 27,56
K 400m
1 Louise Gundert 80 IFK Lidingö 55,66
2 Louse Fredriksson 80 IF Göta 56,42
3 Therese Gustafsson 85 Kils AIK 57,39
4 Charlotta Schönbeck 84 IFK Lidingö 57,45
5 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 59,27
6 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK 59,80
7 Cecilia Höglund 81 Gefle IF 62,09
8 Sofie Liljemark 83 Västerås FK 62,21
K 400m heat 1
1 Louise Gundert 80 IFK Lidingö 55,66
2 Louse Fredriksson 80 IF Göta 56,42
3 Therese Gustafsson 85 Kils AIK 57,39
4 Charlotta Schönbeck 84 IFK Lidingö 57,45
5 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 59,27
6 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK 59,80
K 400m heat 2
1 Cecilia Höglund 81 Gefle IF 62,09
2 Sofie Liljemark 83 Västerås FK 62,21
K 800m Final
1 Charlotta Schönbeck 84 IFK Lidingö 2.10,70
2 Jenny Sjöström 78 Falu IK 2.11,75
3 Linda Olsson 81 Falu IK 2.13,56
4 Petra Forsberg 80 Heby AIF 2.14,87
5 Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H 2.16,53
6 Moa Westman 86 Rånäs 4H 2.18,27
7 Görel Manners 63 Fredrikshovs FF 2.20,39
8 Elin Andersson 86 Västerås FK bröt
K 1500m Final
1 Therese Forsberg 82 Heby AIF 4.37,55
2 Rebecca Ringström 77 Spårvägens FK 4.41,44
3 Ida Lindström 86 Täby IS 4.43,00
4 Petra Kindlund 85 Falu IK 4.48,08
5 Isabell Ahlström 81 Rånäs 4H 4.52,12
6 Lena Melbäck 81 Spårvägens FK 4.53,16
7 Helena Sundh 80 Hässelby SK 4.53,84
8 Görel Manners 63 Fredrikshovs FF 4.54,96
9 Jenni Nilsson 85 Hässelby SK 4.59,82
10 Moa Westman 86 Rånäs 4H 5.00,91
11 Sofie Eklund 79 Hammarby IF 5.03,62
12 Letu Abraha 77 Sundbybergs IK 5.05,38
13 Petra Forsberg 80 Heby AIF bröt
14 Beathrice Odén 80 Rånäs 4H bröt
K 100mh Final
Vind: -0,4
1 Johanna Sjöström 86 Västerås FK 14,26
2 Anna Palmerius 78 GoIF Tjalve 15,08
3 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 15,70
4 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK ej start
K Höjd
1 Helena Redborg 83 Turebergs FK 175
2 Stina Bohgard - Turebergs FK 167
3 Sofie Lundström 83 Västerås FK 161
4 Daniella Eriksson Enköpings AI igf
K Stav
1 Klara Persson 80 Spårvägens FK 383
2 Lotta Hultin 85 Hässelby SK 373
3 Jenny Truuberg 82 Spårvägens FK 353
4 Caroline Foogman 84 Gefle IF 293
5 Jenny Ganse 77 Strands IF 253
6 Erika Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro igf
K Längd
1 Sunna Gestsdottir 76 Island 6,12 +1,03
2 Malin Marmbrandt 85 Enköpings AI 5,79 +0,91
3 Moa Bergsten 80 Hässelby SK 5,57 +1,82
4 Sharon Ahman 86 GoIF Tjalve 5,41 -0,35
5 Anna Palmerius 78 GoIF Tjalve 5,31 -0,46
6 Jessica Palm 82 IF Göta 5,30 +2,82 5,20 -0,82
7 Linda Svensson 83 IF Göta 5,29 +0,38
8 Malin Larsson 77 Falu IK 5,19 +1,93
9 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 5,09 +2,03 igr
10 Åsa Lundgren 82 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,81 +0,86
11 Elin Weber 84 Västerås FK 4,76 +1,45
12 Stina Larsson 90 Katrineholms SK 4,75 +1,37
K Tresteg
1 Moa Bergsten 80 Hässelby SK 12,08 +1,41
2 Angelica Ström 81 Gefle IF 11,77 +0,83
3 Linda Svensson 83 IF Göta 11,00 +1,52
4 Malin Larsson 77 Falu IK igf
K Kula
1 Linda-Marie Mårtensson 71 Hässelby SK 15,79
2 Sofie Lundström 83 Västerås FK 12,69
3 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 11,59
4 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 10,88
5 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 10,52
6 Åsa Lundgren 82 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,29
7 Nina Clavsén 67 Hässelby SK 6,23
K Diskus
1 Annika Larsson 70 Gefle IF 51,58
2 Marie Hilmersson 81 Hässelby SK 43,75
3 Linda-Marie Mårtensson 71 Hässelby SK 40,62
4 Angelika Persson 88 Västerås FK 34,37
5 Veronica Karlsson 83 Götlunda IF 30,35
6 Annelie Andersson 78 Norrköpings FIK 27,14
K Spjut
1 Annika Petersson 79 Gefle IF 45,87
2 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 44,48
3 Anette van Uelft 77 Spårvägens FK 30,80
K Slägga
1 Karin Engström 83 IF Göta 58,76
2 Emma Olsson 83 Västerås FK 58,54
3 Marie Hilmersson 81 Hässelby SK 57,82
4 Maria Andersson 82 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 55,36
5 Frida Brolin 85 Ärla IF 54,16
6 Madelen Fahlstedt 83 Gefle IF 51,97
7 Anna-Karin Larsson 84 Strands IF 47,45
8 Maria Gustavsson 83 IK Hinden 47,32
9 Emma Ståhlberg 86 Kilafors Friidrott 43,57
10 Kristine Ståhlhandske 88 Nynäshamns FK 38,27
11 Sara Ståhlberg 88 Kilafors Friidrott 34,58
12 Klara Stålhandske 86 Nynäshamns FK 31,54
13 Nina Clavsén 67 Hässelby SK igf
F19 100m Final
Vind: -1,83
1 Evelina Lunner 86 Västerås FK 12,51
2 Maja Söderholm 85 Östersunds GIF 12,71
3 Sophia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 12,88
4 Helena Norberg 86 Huddinge AIS 12,95
5 Isabelle Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS 13,07
6 Anna Wesslén 85 Tierps IF 13,29
7 Maria Ericsson 85 Rånäs 4H 13,37
8 Maria Tellman 86 Hammarby IF ej start
F19 100m heat 1
Vind: -3,24
1 Maria Tellman 86 Hammarby IF 12,70
2 Helena Norberg 86 Huddinge AIS 13,05
3 Sophia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 13,26
4 Maria Ericsson 85 Rånäs 4H 13,65
F19 100m heat 2
Vind: -3,39
1 Evelina Lunner 86 Västerås FK 12,64
2 Maja Söderholm 85 Östersunds GIF 12,96
3 Isabelle Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS 13,19
4 Anna Wesslén 85 Tierps IF 13,40
5 Camilla Caris 86 Hammarby IF ej start
F19 200m Final
Vind: -2,16
1 Maria Tellman 86 Hammarby IF 25,22
2 Maja Söderholm 85 Östersunds GIF 25,74
3 Camilla Caris 86 Hammarby IF 26,85
4 Mikaela Westerfalk 86 Huddinge AIS 26,88
5 Maria Ericsson 85 Rånäs 4H 27,14
6 Lina Törnqvist 86 Motala AIF 27,24
F19 200m heat 1
Vind: -1,17
1 Maria Tellman 86 Hammarby IF 25,48
2 Camilla Caris 86 Hammarby IF 26,66
3 Mikaela Westerfalk 86 Huddinge AIS 27,65
F19 200m heat 2
Vind: -0,73
1 Maja Söderholm 85 Östersunds GIF 25,85
2 Lina Törnqvist 86 Motala AIF 26,70
3 Maria Ericsson 85 Rånäs 4H 27,06
4 Ulrika Jansson - Kungsängens SK 28,94
F19 400m Final
1 Elin Löf 86 Ekenäs IF, Finland 59,15
2 Elin Andersson 86 Västerås FK 60,51
3 Maria Ericsson 85 Rånäs 4H 60,65
4 Kristin Broberg 86 Falu IK 63,85
5 Ulrika Jansson - Kungsängens SK 64,19
F19 800m Final
1 Hanna Ribers 85 Motala AIF 2.27,20
2 Johanna Axelsson 86 Falu IK 2.30,41
3 Ida Axelsson 86 Falu IK 2.35,22
4 Anna Nöjd 85 GoIF Tjalve 2.36,10
5 Jenni Nilsson 85 Hässelby SK bröt
F19 1500m Final
1 Adrijana Saljunovic 86 IK Tiwas 5.04,19
2 Johanna Axelsson 86 Falu IK 5.22,34
3 Ida Axelsson 86 Falu IK 5.27,33
F19 100mh
Vind: -0,4
1 Malin Marmbrandt 85 Enköpings AI 15,43
2
F19 300mh Final
1 Therese Gustafsson 85 Kils AIK 43,71
2
F19 Höjd
1 Frida Brolin 85 Ärla IF 164
2 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 156
F19 Längd
1 Mikaela Westerfalk 86 Huddinge AIS 5,57 +0,65
2 Sophia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 5,16 +2,18 5,08 +0,57
3 Anna Wesslén 85 Tierps IF 5,05 +2,63 4,97 +0,77
4 Caroline Ström 86 Tierps IF 4,63 +1,65
F19 Tresteg
1 Malin Marmbrandt 85 Enköpings AI 11,81 +1,51
2 Annika Andersson 86 Hammarby IF 11,53 +0,14
3 Marléne Lindström 85 Ununge IF 10,94 +3,47 10,77 +1,11
4 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 10,80 +1,24
F19 Kula
1 Isabelle Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS 9,85
2
F19 Diskus
1 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 35,92
2 Maria Jansson 86 Götlunda IF 34,95
F19 Spjut
1 Marléne Lindström 85 Ununge IF 46,00
2 Mervi Kuivanieni 86 Kinnulan Kimmot, Finland 40,38
3 Michaela Johanson 86 Råby-Rekarne FIF 38,40
4 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 28,50
5 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK igf
F19 Slägga
1 Annika Hjelm 86 Huddinge AIS 54,90
2 Frida Brolin 85 Ärla IF 53,15
3 Josefin Berg 85 Östhammar FI 50,57
4 Maria Jansson 86 Götlunda IF 46,82
5 Emma Ståhlberg 86 Kilafors Friidrott 44,85
6 Jenny Larsson 86 Filipstads IFs FIK 41,39
7 Klara Stålhandske 86 Nynäshamns FK 33,98
8 Karin Åhling 86 Filipstads IFs FIK 33,34
9 Anna Höök 86 Filipstads IFs FIK 30,60
F17 100m Final
Vind: +0,00
1 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 12,51
2 Maria Gustafsson 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 12,60
3 Christine Fransson 88 Sundsvalls FIF 12,92
4 Fredrika Andersson 88 Upsala IF 13,18
5 Loisa Branth 88 Solna FK 13,45
6 Jennie Svensson 87 Täby IS 13,46
7 Emelie Karlsson 87 Hässelby SK 13,51
8 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS ej start
F17 100m heat 1
Vind: -2,22
1 Maria Gustafsson 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 12,92
2 Christine Fransson 88 Sundsvalls FIF 13,04
3 Fredrika Andersson 88 Upsala IF 13,19
4 Emelie Karlsson 87 Hässelby SK 13,63
5 Isabell Gradin 88 Sundsvalls FIF 14,03
6 Caroline Silver 87 Luleå FIF 14,11
F17 100m heat 2
Vind: -0,48
1 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 12,83
2 Loisa Branth 88 Solna FK 13,35
3 Jennie Svensson 87 Täby IS 13,37
4 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 13,67
5 Therese Lindqvist 88 Luleå FIF 13,71
6 Marielle Nohrstedt 87 Linköpings GIF 13,88
F17 200m Final
Vind: +0,0
1 Mariama Sambou 88 Huddinge AIS 24,97
2 Maria Gustafsson 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 25,56
3 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 25,75
4 Camilla Eriksson 88 Västerås FK 26,03
5 Emma Vessman 88 Mälarhöjdens IK 26,52
6 Astrid Lönnervall 87 Täby IS 26,98
F17 200m heat 1
Vind: -0,58
1 Emma Vessman 88 Mälarhöjdens IK 26,38
2 Astrid Lönnervall 87 Täby IS 26,93
3 Jennie Svensson 87 Täby IS 26,98
4 Elis Råman-Delin 88 Upsala IF 27,41
F17 200m heat 2
Vind: -1,67
1 Mariama Sambou 88 Huddinge AIS 25,26
2 Camilla Eriksson 88 Västerås FK 26,16
3 Paula Tolj 89 Solna FK 27,05
4 Sandra Pettersson 88 Strands IF 27,72
F17 200m heat 3
Vind: +1,96
1 Maria Gustafsson 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 25,44
2 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 25,62
3 Elin Spetz 90 Södertälje IF 26,99
4 Therese Lindqvist 88 Luleå FIF 27,99
5 Amelie Gustafsson 88 Katrineholms SK 29,76
F17 400m
1 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 59,46
2 Lisa Voltaire 87 Täby IS 60,65
3 Joanna Frisk 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 61,00
4 Elin Sundequist 88 Upsala IF 61,32
5 Caroline Lindblom 87 Katrineholms SK 64,64
6 Torun Bergman 88 Strands IF 68,07
7 Julia Kimell 87 IF Åland 68,52
F17 400m heat 1
1 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 59,46
2 Lisa Voltaire 87 Täby IS 60,65
3 Joanna Frisk 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 61,00
4 Elin Sundequist 88 Upsala IF 61,32
F17 400m heat 2
1 Caroline Lindblom 87 Katrineholms SK 64,64
2 Torun Bergman 88 Strands IF 68,07
3 Julia Kimell 87 IF Åland 68,52
F17 800m Final
1 Cecilia Instebö 87 IFK Märsta 2.23,92
2 Sandra Thudén 88 Motala AIF 2.24,69
3 Sofia Kaneberg 88 Spårvägens FK 2.26,18
4 Emilia Reiding 88 IFK Märsta 2.28,39
5 Diana Nordén 87 Nyköpings BIS 2.33,01
6 Kristina Lindblom 88 Hässelby SK 2.37,26
7 Torun Bergman 88 Strands IF 2.37,82
F17 1500m Final
1 Sofia Kaneberg 88 Spårvägens FK 4.57,84
2 Anna Örneving 87 Turebergs FK 5.01,33
3 Emmi Östlund 88 Hammarby IF 5.01,83
4 Emma Stenberg 87 Falu IK 5.02,41
5 Cecilia Norborn 88 Turebergs FK 5.08,15
6 Diana Nordén 87 Nyköpings BIS 5.13,76
7 Julia Kimell 87 IF Åland 5.13,88
8 Linda Johanssen 88 Täby IS 5.23,15
F17 100mh Final
Vind: -2,9
1 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 14,58
2 Lise Hellqvist 88 Österhaninge IF 15,03
3 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 15,11
4 Christine Fransson 88 Sundsvalls FIF 15,68
5 Jenny Johansson 88 Västerås FK 17,08
F17 300mh
1 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 44,01
2 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 45,59
3 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 46,53
4 Joanna Frisk 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 47,58
5 Caroline Lindblom 87 Katrineholms SK 49,46
6 Cecilia Instebö 87 IFK Märsta 50,96
7 Fanny Öberg 87 Upsala IF 53,54
F17 300mh heat 1
1 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 44,01
2 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 45,59
3 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 46,53
4 Caroline Lindblom 87 Katrineholms SK 49,46
F17 300mh heat 2
1 Joanna Frisk 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 47,58
2 Cecilia Instebö 87 IFK Märsta 50,96
3 Fanny Öberg 87 Upsala IF 53,54
F17 Höjd
1 Daniella Eriksson 87 Enköpings AI 163
2 Christine Fransson 88 Sundsvalls FIF 163
3 Emelie Arvidsson 87 Hammarby IF 160
4 Loisa Branth 88 Solna FK 160
5 Anna Silén 88 Enköpings AI 157
6 Elinor Forsander 88 Mariestads AIF 154
7 Sandra Pettersson 88 Strands IF 151
8 Isabell Gradin 88 Sundsvalls FIF 146
F17 Längd
1 Camilla Eriksson 88 Västerås FK 5,58 +0,63
2 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 5,50 +1,95
3 Christine Fransson 88 Sundsvalls FIF 5,33 +1,53
4 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 5,24 +3,46 5,20 +1,86
5 Emelie Arvidsson 87 Hammarby IF 5,24 +0,27 5,11
6 Charlotta Brishammar 87 IFK Lidingö 5,14 +2,68 5,03 +1,45
7 Malin Berggren 88 GoIF Tjalve 5,03 +1,16
8 Amelie Engström 87 IFK Lidingö 4,99 +1,80
9 Louise Christiansen 88 Spårvägens FK 4,87 +0,94
10 Sandra Pettersson 88 Strands IF 4,86 +0,71
11 Amelie Gustafsson 88 Katrineholms SK 4,44 +1,53
12 Marielle Nohrstedt 87 Linköpings GIF 4,35 -0,98
13 Torun Bergman 88 Strands IF 3,93 +2,52 3,75 +1,68
14 Lina Nätterlund 88 Gefle IF igf
F17 Tresteg
1 Charlotta Brishammar 87 IFK Lidingö 11,59 +0,14
2 Sandra Pettersson 88 Strands IF 11,05 -0,14
3 Elis Råman-Delin 88 Upsala IF 10,82 -0,16
4 Daniella Eriksson 87 Enköpings AI 10,66 +0,21
5 Fredrika Andersson 88 Upsala IF 10,53 -0,38
6 Amelie Engström 87 IFK Lidingö 10,40 +0,39 10,30
7 Malin Berggren 88 GoIF Tjalve 10,40 -1,09 10,10
8 Lina Nätterlund 88 Gefle IF igf
F17 Kula
1 Jenny Johansson 88 Västerås FK 14,46
2 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 14,17
3 Johanna Rydberg 88 Västerås FK 10,38
4 Isabell Gradin 88 Sundsvalls FIF 10,00
5 Therése Gävert 88 Hammarby IF 9,77
6 Emelie Arvidsson 87 Hammarby IF 9,39
F17 Diskus
1 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 39,43
2 Elinor Forsander 88 Mariestads AIF 35,23
3 Angelika Persson 88 Västerås FK 34,90
4 Johanna Rydberg 88 Västerås FK 34,30
5 Jenny Johansson 88 Västerås FK 33,78
6 Therése Gävert 88 Hammarby IF 26,09
7 Pernilla Fyhr 88 Valbo AIF 25,35
F17 Spjut
1 Jenny Johansson 88 Västerås FK 38,80
2 Isabell Gradin 88 Sundsvalls FIF 36,44
3 Jennica Andersson 87 Väsby IK 33,97
4 Emelie Arvidsson 87 Hammarby IF 25,33
F17 Slägga
1 Angelika Persson 88 Västerås FK 47,27
2 Linda Eriksson 87 Nyköpings BIS 46,99
3 Johanna Rydberg 88 Västerås FK 43,92
4 Kristine Ståhlhandske 88 Nynäshamns FK 40,64
5 Elinor Forsander 88 Mariestads AIF 40,34
6 Therése Gävert 88 Hammarby IF 39,49
7 Sara Ståhlberg 88 Kilafors Friidrott 37,55
8 Jenny Packalén 87 Rånäs 4H 33,98
9 Karin Kristoffersson 87 IK Heros FIK 33,08
10 Malin Landstedt 88 Gefle IF 31,26
11 Petra Öberg 89 Nyköpings BIS igf
F15 100m Final
Vind: -0,84
1 Julia Tollin 89 Östersunds GIF 12,63
2 Emelie Andersson 89 Kungsängens SK 12,83
3 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 13,03
4 Paula Tolj 89 Solna FK 13,06
5 Johanna Mann 89 Östersunds GIF 13,08
6 Anna Carlsson 89 Åtvidabergs IF 13,23
7 Fatima Lamin-Kamara 89 Flens FS 13,33
8 Anna Pärsdotter 89 Solna FK 13,69
F15 100m heat 1
Vind: -0,53
1 Johanna Mann 89 Östersunds GIF 13,11
2 Paula Tolj 89 Solna FK 13,25
3 Anna Carlsson 89 Åtvidabergs IF 13,38
4 Cecilia Härdén 89 Turebergs FK 13,50
5 Michaela Holmér 89 Nyköpings BIS 14,00
6 Johanna Johansson 89 Wedevågs IF 14,29
7 Maria Ludwigsson 89 Västerås FK 14,42
F15 100m heat 2
Vind: -1,40
1 Julia Tollin 89 Östersunds GIF 12,88
2 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 13,08
3 Anna Pärsdotter 89 Solna FK 13,45
4 Pernilla Sörman 89 Glanshammars IF 13,69
5 Tereza Ortiz-Venegas 89 IFK Tumba 13,96
6 Anna Björnman 89 Södertälje IF 14,60
F15 100m heat 3
Vind: -1,53
1 Emelie Andersson 89 Kungsängens SK 12,96
2 Fatima Lamin-Kamara 89 Flens FS 13,37
3 Sara Hall 89 GoIF Tjalve 13,54
4 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 13,61
5 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 14,22
6 Josefine Sollén 89 Södertälje IF 14,96
F15 300m
1 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 42,44
2 Johanna Mann 89 Östersunds GIF 42,89
3 Emilia Eliasson 89 Brännans IF 43,60
4 Paula Tolj 89 Solna FK 44,26
5 Tereza Ortiz-Venegas 89 IFK Tumba 44,38
6 Erika Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro 44,70
7 Sandra Wallström 89 Ärla IF 45,66
8 Johanna Bertilsson 89 Strands IF 45,84
9 Elisabeth Axelsson 89 Falu IK 46,354
10 Michaela Holmér 89 Nyköpings BIS 46,355
11 Josefine Sollén 89 Södertälje IF 47,61
F15 300m heat 1
1 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 42,44
2 Johanna Mann 89 Östersunds GIF 42,89
3 Emilia Eliasson 89 Brännans IF 43,60
4 Paula Tolj 89 Solna FK 44,26
5 Tereza Ortiz-Venegas 89 IFK Tumba 44,38
6 Elisabeth Axelsson 89 Falu IK 46,354
F15 300m heat 2
1 Erika Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro 44,70
2 Sandra Wallström 89 Ärla IF 45,66
3 Johanna Bertilsson 89 Strands IF 45,84
4 Michaela Holmér 89 Nyköpings BIS 46,355
5 Josefine Sollén 89 Södertälje IF 47,61
F15 800m Final
1 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 2.22,03
2 Hanna Keiser 89 Enhörna IF 2.24,86
3 Elisabeth Axelsson 89 Falu IK 2.28,17
4 Evelina Menning 89 Bålsta IK 2.28,66
5 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 2.29,28
6 Elin Holmström 89 Rånäs 4H 2.33,97
7 Michaela Källström 89 Västerås FK 3.05,54
F15 2000m Final
1 Hanna Keiser 89 Enhörna IF 6.59,73
2 Ida Werwijst 89 Upsala IF 7.03,77
3 Evelina Menning 89 Bålsta IK 7.17,59
4 Jenny Jakobsson 89 Kalix SK 7.18,75
5 Elin Holmström 89 Rånäs 4H 7.45,85
6 Maria Ludwigsson 89 Västerås FK 8.18,96
7 Lisa Hedin 89 Huddinge AIS 8.31,59
8 Michaela Källström 89 Västerås FK 8.46,39
F15 80mh Final
Vind: -0,9
1 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 12,04
2 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 Norrköpings FIK 12,28
3 Kristin Hallberg 89 Östersunds GIF 12,32
4 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 12,80
5 Moa Hedström 89 IF Skade 13,25
6 Sandra Wallström 89 Ärla IF 13,81
7 Jessica Robson 89 Järvsö IF 13,82
F15 300mh Final
1 Johanna Mann 89 Östersunds GIF 46,65
2 Anna Pärsdotter 89 Solna FK 47,17
3 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 48,12
4 Erika Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro 49,32
5 Amanda Kärlin 89 Valbo AIF 49,88
6 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF bröt
F15 Höjd
1 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 Norrköpings FIK 163
2 Jessica Robson 89 Järvsö IF 155
3 Anna Pärsdotter 89 Solna FK 152
4 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 152
5 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 149
6 Lovisa Gårlin 89 GoIF Tjalve 149
7 Anna Hultberg 89 Katrineholms SK 149
8 Evelina Menning 89 Bålsta IK 146
9 Josefine Sollén 89 Södertälje IF 146
10 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 Norrköpings FIK igr
F15 Stav
1 Erika Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro 320
2 Kristin Hallberg 89 Östersunds GIF 303
3 Jessica Enlund 89 Gefle IF 293
4 Annelie Eklund 89 Stocksäters IF 278
5 Maria Ludwigsson 89 Västerås FK 263
6 Emelie Palm 89 Stocksäters IF 253
F15 Längd
1 Emelie Andersson 89 Kungsängens SK 5,45 +3,91 5,36 +0,65
2 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 Norrköpings FIK 5,34 +0,27
3 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 5,29 +1,03
4 Sara Hall 89 GoIF Tjalve 5,14 +2,32 4,90 +1,86
5 Sandra Wallström 89 Ärla IF 4,98 +1,28
6 Cecilia Härdén 89 Turebergs FK 4,95 +2,33 4,94 +0,85
7 Josefin Jansson 89 Östhammar FI 4,92 +1,66
8 Kristin Hallberg 89 Östersunds GIF 4,84 +0,26
9 Mirabella Jauhiainen 89 Boden Friidrott 4,80 +1,40
10 Fatima Lamin-Kamara 89 Flens FS 4,79 +1,98 (4,51)
11 Johanna Johansson 89 Wedevågs IF 4,79 +0,36 (4,46)
12 Johanna Bertilsson 89 Strands IF 4,69 +1,95
13 Pernilla Sörman 89 Glanshammars IF 4,63 +0,98
14 Linda Landberg 89 GoIF Tjalve 4,57 +1,52
15 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 4,45 +0,80
16 Johanna Mann 89 Östersunds GIF igf
17 Anna Björnman 89 Södertälje IF igf
18 Evelina Menning 89 Bålsta IK igf
F15 Tresteg
1 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 Norrköpings FIK 10,88 -0,18
2 Emilia Eliasson 89 Brännans IF 10,54 -0,16
3 Johanna Bertilsson 89 Strands IF 10,39 +0,23
4 Moa Hedström 89 IF Skade 10,25 -0,14
5 Lovisa Gårlin 89 GoIF Tjalve 10,22 +0,30
6 Joanna Nydén 89 Wedevågs IF 10,05 -0,26
7 Josefin Jansson 89 Östhammar FI 10,01 -0,51
8 Johanna Johansson 89 Wedevågs IF 9,83 -0,51
9 Evelina Menning 89 Bålsta IK 9,67 -0,55
10 Jessica Robson 89 Järvsö IF 9,34 -0,26
11 Jessica Enlund 89 Gefle IF igf
F15 Kula
1 Elisabeth Brånsgård 89 Fjugesta IF 12,04
2 Ellinor Rosenquist 89 Norrköpings FIK 10,78
F15 Diskus
1 Sofia Eriksson 89 SoIK Hellas 32,07
2 Irené Levén 89 Örbyhus IF 23,71
F15 Spjut
1 Elisabeth Brånsgård 89 Fjugesta IF 35,77
2 Linda Landberg 89 GoIF Tjalve 34,03
3 Sofia Eriksson 89 SoIK Hellas 33,57
4 Johanna Johansson 89 Wedevågs IF 30,71
5 Sandra Wallström 89 Ärla IF 30,55
F15 Slägga
1 Petra Öberg 89 Nyköpings BIS 45,46
2 Linn Wennbom 89 Valö IK 40,40
3 Madeleine Andersson 90 Nyköpings BIS 39,86
4 Ida Johansson 89 Iggesunds SK 37,59
5 Joanna Nydén 89 Wedevågs IF 31,18
F14 100m Final
Vind: -1,90
1 Anna Stångberg 90 Upsala IF 13,08
2 Julia Mlakar 90 Säffle FK 13,26
3 Hanna Donar 91 Solna FK 13,49
4 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 13,52
5 Elin Spetz 90 Södertälje IF 13,66
6 Petra Larsson 90 IF Skade ej start
7 Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia ej start
8 Ellen Sääw 90 Stocksäters IF ej start
F14 100m heat 1
Vind: +0,00
1 Anna Stångberg 90 Upsala IF 12,99
2 Elin Spetz 90 Södertälje IF 13,55
3 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 13,57
4 Linda Antonsson 90 Västerås FK 14,15
5 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 14,26
6 Hanna Bjellerup 90 Turebergs FK 14,66
7 Evyline Älvenstrand 90 Kungsängens SK 16,21
F14 100m heat 2
Vind: -1,12
1 Petra Larsson 90 IF Skade 13,59
2 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 13,61
3 Mikaela Lundén 90 Turebergs FK 14,10
4 Jenny-Lee Angbah 90 Västerås FK 14,21
5 Maria Persson 90 Västerås FK 14,38
6 Johanna Andersson 90 Gillberga-Lista IF 14,52
7 Jaqueline Olsson 91 Rånäs 4H 14,58
F14 100m heat 3
Vind: -0,82
1 Ellen Sääw 90 Stocksäters IF 13,22
2 Julia Mlakar 90 Säffle FK 13,34
3 Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia 13,36
4 Hanna Donar 91 Solna FK 13,38
5 Lydia Ståhlberg 90 Örbyhus IF 14,06
6 Paulina Strömgren 90 Iggesunds SK 14,31
7 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 14,35
F14 300m
1 Ann Hyvärinen 90 KFUM Örebro 42,46
2 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 42,67
3 Elin Spetz 90 Södertälje IF 42,82
4 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 44,10
5 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 44,41
6 Anna Stångberg 90 Upsala IF 44,45
7 Stina Larsson 90 Katrineholms SK 44,96
8 Julia Mlakar 90 Säffle FK 46,20
9 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 46,42
10 Maria Persson 90 Västerås FK 47,39
11 Linda Antonsson 90 Västerås FK 47,95
F14 300m heat 1
1 Ann Hyvärinen 90 KFUM Örebro 42,46
2 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 42,67
3 Elin Spetz 90 Södertälje IF 42,82
4 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 44,10
5 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 44,41
F14 300m heat 2
1 Anna Stångberg 90 Upsala IF 44,45
2 Stina Larsson 90 Katrineholms SK 44,96
3 Julia Mlakar 90 Säffle FK 46,20
4 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 46,42
5 Maria Persson 90 Västerås FK 47,39
6 Linda Antonsson 90 Västerås FK 47,95
F14 800m Final
1 Bobo Ben Abdallah 90 IK Westmannia 2.34,57
2 Helena Norrborn 90 Turebergs FK 2.37,89
3 Lisa Hallberg 90 IFK Strängnäs 2.43,91
4 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 2.44,63
F14 2000m Final
1 Ida Forsgren 90 Strands IF 7.39,65
2 Caroline Hallsten 90 Heby AIF 8.02,86
F14 80mh Final
Vind: -0,8
1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 12,66
2 Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia 12,99
3 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 13,13
4 Mikaela Jansson 90 Örbyhus IF 13,33
5 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 13,45
6 Mia Haave 90 Tyrving, Norge 13,51
7 Johanna Andersson 90 Gillberga-Lista IF 14,13
8 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Solna FK ej start
F14 80mh heat 1
Vind: -1,8
1 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 13,11
2 Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia 13,48
3 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 13,52
4 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Solna FK 13,66
5 Johanna Andersson 90 Gillberga-Lista IF 14,69
F14 80mh heat 2
Vind: -1,1
1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 12,89
2 Mikaela Jansson 90 Örbyhus IF 13,03
3 Mia Haave 90 Tyrving, Norge 13,78
4 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 14,95
5 Ida Forsgren 90 Strands IF 15,40
6 Maria Persson 90 Västerås FK 15,77
F14 300mh Final
1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 46,11
2 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 48,28
3 Johanna Andersson 90 Gillberga-Lista IF 52,14
4 Mikaela Jansson 90 Örbyhus IF 52,55
5 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 53,98
F14 Höjd
1 My Nordström 90 IK Tiwas 155
2 Mia Haave 90 Tyrving, Norge 152
3 Frida Engman 90 IK Stål 149
4 Paulina Strömgren 90 Iggesunds SK 146
5 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 146
6 Sofie Johansson 90 IK Tiwas 141
6 Anna Wibrant 90 IK Tiwas 141
8 Lydia Ståhlberg 90 Örbyhus IF 136
9 Hanna Bjellerup 90 Turebergs FK 136
10 Lina Lundkvist 90 Strands IF 136
11 Hanna Steinwall 90 Västerås FK 131
F14 Stav
1 Andrea Smedberg 90 KFUM Örebro 243
2 Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 243
3 Linda Antonsson 90 Västerås FK 183
F14 Längd
1 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 4,98 -0,17
2 Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia 4,85 -0,63
3 Mia Haave 90 Tyrving, Norge 4,78 -1,12
4 Lydia Ståhlberg 90 Örbyhus IF 4,56 -0,65
5 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 4,53 +0,47
6 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 4,49 -0,82 4,49
7 Julia Mlakar 90 Säffle FK 4,49 -1,99 3,65
8 Mikaela Lundén 90 Turebergs FK 4,39 +0,36
9 Ida Forsgren 90 Strands IF 4,35 -1,20
10 Hanna Steinwall 90 Västerås FK 4,22 -0,80
11 Caroline Hallquist 90 Kungsängens SK 4,19 -0,19
12 Johanna Andersson 90 Gillberga-Lista IF 4,18 +0,53 401
13 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 4,18 -0,28 -
14 Linda Antonsson 90 Västerås FK 4,16 +2,37 3,64 -0,98
15 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 4,14 -0,64
16 Mikaela Jansson 90 Örbyhus IF 4,08 +0,22
17 Paulina Strömgren 90 Iggesunds SK 4,07 +0,78
18 Lina Lundkvist 90 Strands IF 4,00 +0,73 -
18 Bobo Ben Abdallah 90 IK Westmannia 4,00 +0,14 -
20 Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3,97 -0,49
21 Louise Nilsson 90 Luleå FIF 3,84 -0,98
22 Lisa Hallberg 90 IFK Strängnäs 3,54 -0,97
F14 Tresteg
1 Mia Haave 90 Tyrving, Norge 10,91 -1,22
2 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 10,31 -1,44
3 Bobo Ben Abdallah 90 IK Westmannia 9,96 -1,11
4 Ida Forsgren 90 Strands IF 9,55 -1,20
5 Paulina Strömgren 90 Iggesunds SK 9,47 -2,55
6 Lydia Ståhlberg 90 Örbyhus IF 9,42 -1,02
7 Lina Lundkvist 90 Strands IF 9,23 -3,42 9,16
8 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 9,23 -0,36 9,08
9 Mikaela Jansson 90 Örbyhus IF 9,05 -2,64
10 Maria Persson 90 Västerås FK 8,39 -0,67
F14 Kula
1 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 11,98
2 Sandra Andersson 90 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 11,55
3 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Solna FK 10,82
4 Linda Drougge 90 Rånäs 4H 9,89
5 Bobo Ben Abdallah 90 IK Westmannia 9,32
6 Stina Hammar 90 Västerås FK 9,23
7 Julia Mlakar 90 Säffle FK 9,20
8 Paulina Strömgren 90 Iggesunds SK 8,67
9 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 8,66
10 Mia Haave 90 Tyrving, Norge 8,42
11 Lisa Hallberg 90 IFK Strängnäs 7,62
12 Mikaela Jansson 90 Örbyhus IF 6,28
13 Madeleine Andersson 90 Nyköpings BIS igf
F14 Diskus
1 Sandra Andersson 90 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 41,89
2 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 32,25
3 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 31,97
4 Jeanette Nilsson 90 Åkers IF 27,07
5 Bobo Ben Abdallah 90 IK Westmannia 26,03
6 Julia Mlakar 90 Säffle FK 26,01
7 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 25,67
8 Stina Hammar 90 Västerås FK 25,08
9 Lydia Ståhlberg 90 Örbyhus IF 23,38
10 Veronika Forsander 91 Mariestads AIF 20,06
11 Sanna Råman-Delin 91 Upsala IF 17,67
F14 Spjut
1 Mia Haave 90 Tyrving, Norge 38,50
2 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 32,42
3 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 32,39
4 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Solna FK 32,17
5 Bobo Ben Abdallah 90 IK Westmannia 32,00
6 Caroline Hallquist 90 Kungsängens SK 26,80
7 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 26,13
F14 Slägga
1 Linda Drougge 90 Rånäs 4H 43,67
2 Madeleine Andersson 90 Nyköpings BIS 39,48
3 Julia Mlakar 90 Säffle FK 36,32
4 Sandra Andersson 90 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 33,77
5 Sofie Lindkvist 91 Wedevågs IF 31,77
6 Veronika Forsander 91 Mariestads AIF 30,54
7 Lisa Hallberg 90 IFK Strängnäs 17,87
F13 80m A-final
Vind: -2,4
1 Hanna Donar 91 Solna FK 10,72
2 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 10,89
3 Erika Karlsson 91 IFK Arboga 11,12
4 Emma Drake 91 Rånäs 4H 11,27
5 Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 11,37
6 Jaqueline Olsson 91 Rånäs 4H 11,37
7 Fanny Baeckström 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 11,51
8 Sofia Bernfordt 91 Linköpings GIF 11,66
F13 80m B-final
Vind: -0,6
1 Maria Larsson 91 IK Westmannia 11,38
2 Emma Hålldin 91 Ärla IF 11,46
3 Johanna Andersson 91 Stocksäters IF 11,61
4 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 11,69
5 Kristina Andersson 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,92
6 Maja Johansson 91 Iggesunds SK 11,94
7 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK ej start
8 Elin Strid 91 Turebergs FK ej start
F13 80m heat 1
Vind: -2,70
1 Emma Drake 91 Rånäs 4H 11,38
2 Maria Larsson 91 IK Westmannia 11,58
3 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 11,77
4 Moa Hjalmarsson 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,20
5 Maria Niva 91 Västerås FK 12,52
6 Emelie Strömgren 91 Iggesunds SK 12,53
7 Sofia Lilja 91 Stocksäters IF ej start
F13 80m heat 2
Vind: +0,00
1 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 10,90
2 Erika Karlsson 91 IFK Arboga 11,06
3 Elin Strid 91 Turebergs FK 11,84
4 Kristina Andersson 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,99
5 Christine Andersson 91 Stocksäters IF 12,17
6 Julia Rabe 91 Bålsta IK ej start
F13 80m heat 3
Vind: -1,04
1 Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 11,35
2 Jaqueline Olsson 91 Rånäs 4H 11,45
3 Sofia Bernfordt 91 Linköpings GIF 11,46
4 Maja Johansson 91 Iggesunds SK 12,02
5 Louise Wahlgren 91 Rånäs 4H ej start
6 Daniella Berg 91 Västerås FK ej start
F13 80m heat 4
Vind: -0,75
1 Hanna Donar 91 Solna FK 11,15
2 Fanny Baeckström 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 11,50
3 Johanna Andersson 91 Stocksäters IF 11,55
4 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 11,73
5 Emma Hålldin 91 Ärla IF 11,78
6 Isabelle Mrak 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,28
F13 600m Final
1 Linnea Hagström 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.47,84
2 Fanny Baeckström 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.49,12
3 Julia Appeldahl 91 Kungsängens SK 1.53,15
4 Emma Hålldin 91 Ärla IF 1.53,89
5 Mikaela Kärlin 91 Valbo AIF 1.54,21
6 Emma Drake 91 Rånäs 4H 1.54,54
7 Maja Johansson 91 Iggesunds SK 1.56,05
8 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 1.59,10
9 Maria Niva 91 Västerås FK 2.12,47
F13 60mh Final
Vind: -1,67
1 Johanna Andersson 91 Stocksäters IF 10,07
2 Maria Larsson 91 IK Westmannia 10,37
3 Sofia Bernfordt 91 Linköpings GIF 10,78
4 Jaqueline Olsson 91 Rånäs 4H 10,96
5 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 11,36
6 Jessica Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 12,09
7 Emma Drake 91 Rånäs 4H 12,52
8 Julia Rabe 91 Bålsta IK 12,56
F13 60mh heat 1
Vind: -1,22
1 Maria Larsson 91 IK Westmannia 10,30
2 Jaqueline Olsson 91 Rånäs 4H 10,82
3 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 11,66
4 Maria Niva 91 Västerås FK 12,73
5 Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 13,48
F13 60mh heat 2
Vind: -1,48
1 Johanna Andersson 91 Stocksäters IF 10,11
2 Sofia Bernfordt 91 Linköpings GIF 10,89
3 Jessica Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 12,05
4 Julia Rabe 91 Bålsta IK 12,40
5 Emma Drake 91 Rånäs 4H 12,62
F13 Höjd
1 Tina Stenberg 91 Högbo GIF 150
2 Carolin Erlandsson 91 IFK Gnesta 147
3 Maja Johansson 91 Iggesunds SK 147
4 Therese Backström 91 Falu IK 141
5 Jessica Thiel 91 Västerås FK 131
6 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 126
6 Maria Niva 91 Västerås FK 126
8 Moa Hjalmarsson 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 126
9 Emelie Strömgren 91 Iggesunds SK 126
10 Jennie Larsson 91 Säters IF 126
11 Maria Larsson 91 IK Westmannia 121
11 Jaqueline Olsson 91 Rånäs 4H 121
13 Daria Alijagic 91 Enköpings AI igf
F13 Längd
1 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 5,16 +0,28
2 Hanna Donar 91 Solna FK 5,07 -0,73
3 Emma Hålldin 91 Ärla IF 4,78 +0,27
4 Sofia Bernfordt 91 Linköpings GIF 4,71 -2,82
5 Maria Larsson 91 IK Westmannia 4,60 -0,52
6 Erika Karlsson 91 IFK Arboga 4,48 -4,51
7 Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 4,42 -0,70
8 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 4,41 +1,46
9 Linnea Hagström 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,40 -1,45
10 Elin Strid 91 Turebergs FK 4,39 -1,19
11 Julia Appeldahl 91 Kungsängens SK 4,30 +0,51
12 Sofia Lilja 91 Stocksäters IF 4,27 -0,27
13 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 4,23 +0,15
14 Moa Hjalmarsson 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,19 -2,05
15 Kristina Andersson 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,18 -0,44
16 Christine Andersson 91 Stocksäters IF 4,16 +0,28
17 Louise Wahlgren 91 Rånäs 4H 4,12 +0,55
18 Jaqueline Olsson 91 Rånäs 4H 4,10 +0,80
19 Maria Niva 91 Västerås FK 4,08 -1,49
20 Isabelle Mrak 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,92 -0,86
21 Emelie Strömgren 91 Iggesunds SK 3,92 -0,38
22 Jessica Thiel 91 Västerås FK 3,88 -1,53
23 Daria Alijagic 91 Enköpings AI 3,82 +0,14
24 Julia Rabe 91 Bålsta IK 3,81 +1,08
25 Daniella Berg 91 Västerås FK 3,60 -0,63
26 Jennie Larsson 91 Säters IF 3,35 -0,97
F13 Tresteg
1 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 10,94 +2,84 10,93 +1,23
2 Emma Hålldin 91 Ärla IF 10,17 +1,29
3 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 10,03 +1,32
4 Sofia Bernfordt 91 Linköpings GIF 9,59 +1,49
5 Agnesa Citaku 91 IK Tiwas 9,52 +0,59
6 Kristina Andersson 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,48 +0,51
7 Linnea Hagström 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,45 +1,14
8 Louise Wahlgren 91 Rånäs 4H 9,41 +0,56
9 Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 9,07 +1,82
10 Tina Stenberg 91 Högbo GIF 8,87 +3,16 igr
11 Jessica Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 8,70 +2,62 8,44 -0,64
12 Sara Nilsson 91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 8,67 -0,44
13 Julia Rabe 91 Bålsta IK 8,24 +0,31
14 Josefin Eliasson 93 Katrineholms SK 7,91 +0,82
15 Jennie Larsson 91 Säters IF 7,36 +1,15
F13 Kula
1 Johanna Andersson 91 Stocksäters IF 11,49
2 Jessica Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 11,39
3 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 11,23
4 Veronika Forsander 91 Mariestads AIF 10,67
5 Maria Larsson 91 IK Westmannia 10,26
6 Sofie Lindkvist 91 Wedevågs IF 9,97
7 Julia Rabe 91 Bålsta IK 9,77
8 Sanna Råman-Delin 91 Upsala IF 9,23
9 Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 9,09
10 Fanny Baeckström 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,08
11 Isabelle Mrak 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,52
12 Jennie Larsson 91 Säters IF 7,40
13 Emelie Strömgren 91 Iggesunds SK 7,22
14 Kristina Andersson 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,16
F13 Spjut
1 Sara Nilsson 91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 30,59
2 Louise Bergvall 91 Mosjö SK 26,69
3 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 25,64
4 Jessica Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 25,31
5 Agnesa Citaku 91 IK Tiwas 25,25
6 Julia Rabe 91 Bålsta IK 22,08
7 Maja Johansson 91 Iggesunds SK 17,37 (17,33)
8 Jennie Larsson 91 Säters IF 17,37 (16,30)
9 Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 14,88
10 Carolin Erlandsson 91 IFK Gnesta 12,68
F12 80m Final
Vind: -2,6
1 Malin Westerlund 92 Sundsvalls FIF 11,07
2 Frida Gill 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,29
3 Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK 11,64
4 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 11,98
5 Emma Lindqvist 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,08
6 Daniella Tsoumani 92 Järva FK 12,15
7 Sofia Karlsson 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,33
8 Emma Norström 92 Stocksäters IF 12,63
F12 80m heat 1
Vind: -1,09
1 Malin Westerlund 92 Sundsvalls FIF 10,98
2 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 11,93
3 Daniella Tsoumani 92 Järva FK 12,06
4 Sofia Karlsson 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,15
5 Kajsa Johansson 92 IFK Sala 12,30
6 Helena Karlsson 92 IFK Nora 12,42
7 Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK ej start
F12 80m heat 2
Vind: -0,63
1 Frida Gill 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,10
2 Emma Norström 92 Stocksäters IF 11,99
3 Amanda Nilsson 92 Västerås FK 12,27
4 Jenny Almqvist 92 IK Westmannia 12,37
5 Sofie Andersson 92 Bålsta IK 12,42
6 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 12,43
7 Tove Gunnarsson 92 Västerås FK 13,54
F12 80m heat 3
Vind: -0,77
1 Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK 11,46
2 Emma Lindqvist 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,88
3 Sara Gunnarsson 92 IK Ymer 12,30
4 Daniella Källström 92 Västerås FK 12,53
5 Frida Antonsson 92 Västerås FK 12,89
6 Susannah Rohr 92 Bålsta IK 13,19
7 Rebecca Norrström 92 Heby AIF 13,49
F12 600m Final
1 Emma Norström 92 Stocksäters IF 1.52,14
2 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 1.55,16
3 Michelle Löfblad 92 Västanfors IF 1.55,79
4 Carolina Matthys 92 GoIF Tjalve 1.56,04
5 Helena Karlsson 92 IFK Nora 1.56,43
6 Daniella Källström 92 Västerås FK 1.57,51
7 Jenny Almqvist 92 IK Westmannia 1.58,45
8 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 1.58,69
9 Emma Lindqvist 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2.00,70
10 Amanda Nilsson 92 Västerås FK 2.01,34
11 Frida Antonsson 92 Västerås FK 2.02,11
12 Erika Isosalo 92 IFK Nora 2.06,36
13 Rebecka Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö ej start
F12 60mh Final
Vind: -0,49
1 Sara Gunnarsson 92 IK Ymer 10,41
2 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 10,77
3 Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK 10,89
4 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwas 11,19
5 Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK 11,49
6 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 11,95
7 Sofie Andersson 92 Bålsta IK 13,64
8 Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 13,68
F12 Höjd
1 Fanny Halvarsson 92 Falu IK 146
2 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 143
3 Sara Gunnarsson 92 IK Ymer 143
4 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 137
5 Emma Norström 92 Stocksäters IF 134
6 Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK 134
7 Rebecca Norrström 92 Heby AIF 134
8 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 126
9 Amanda Gårdlund 92 Huddinge AIS 126
10 Louise Wiebe 92 Enköpings AI 126
11 Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK 121
11 Amanda Nilsson 92 Västerås FK 121
13 Carolina Landberg 92 GoIF Tjalve 116
13 Sofia Karlsson 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 116
15 Sofie Andersson 92 Bålsta IK 116
F12 Längd
1 Frida Gill 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,78
2 Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK 4,77
3 Malin Westerlund 92 Sundsvalls FIF 4,57
4 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 4,51
5 Fanny Halvarsson 92 Falu IK 4,50
6 Carolina Matthys 92 GoIF Tjalve 4,41
7 Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK 4,38
8 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 4,38
9 Kajsa Johansson 92 IFK Sala 4,15
10 Sara Gunnarsson 92 IK Ymer 4,11
11 Amanda Gårdlund 92 Huddinge AIS 4,04
12 Sofia Karlsson 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,02
13 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 3,92
14 Louise Wiebe 92 Enköpings AI 3,89
15 Frida Antonsson 92 Västerås FK 3,68
16 Amanda Nilsson 92 Västerås FK 3,68
17 Sofie Andersson 92 Bålsta IK 3,65
18 Frida Svensson 92 Västerås FK 3,50
19 Rebecca Norrström 92 Heby AIF 3,37
20 Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 3,35
21 Tove Gunnarsson 92 Västerås FK 3,34
F12 Kula
1 Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK 10,10
2 Frida Gill 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,94
3 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 9,77
4 Daniella Tsoumani 92 Järva FK 8,72
5 Sara Gunnarsson 92 IK Ymer 8,23
6 Rebecca Norrström 92 Heby AIF 8,22
7 Tove Gunnarsson 92 Västerås FK 8,19
8 Susannah Rohr 92 Bålsta IK 7,35
9 Emma Lindqvist 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,09
10 Helena Karlsson 92 IFK Nora 6,54
11 Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 6,49
12 Sofie Andersson 92 Bålsta IK 6,49
13 Sofia Karlsson 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,38
F12 Spjut
1 Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK 27,85
2 Fanny Halvarsson 92 Falu IK 24,28
3 Tove Gunnarsson 92 Västerås FK 22,21
4 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås FK 18,20
5 Amanda Gårdlund 92 Huddinge AIS 17,04
6 Sofie Andersson 92 Bålsta IK 14,65
7 Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 14,51
8 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 11,70
F11 60m A-final
Vind: -1,73
1 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 8,99
2 Ida Sörén 93 IFK Arboga 9,01
3 Anna Hall 93 GoIF Tjalve 9,14
4 Paulina Lindgren 93 Västerås FK 9,25
5 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 9,28
6 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 9,36
7 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwas 9,39
8 Jenny Borg 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,42
F11 60m B-final
Vind: -2,69
1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 9,53
2 Anna Matson 93 Falu IK 9,70
3 Linnéa Brodin 93 Rånäs 4H 9,76
4 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 9,81
5 Emely Sjöqvist 93 IFK Sala 9,90
6 Linnea Borg 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,92
7 Emma Lundquist 93 Rånäs 4H 10,02
8 Jenny Jansson 93 Östhammar FI ej start
F11 60m heat 1
Vind: -0,96
1 Ida Sörén 93 IFK Arboga 9,02
2 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 9,23
3 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwas 9,24
4 Anna Matson 93 Falu IK 9,49
5 Linnéa Brodin 93 Rånäs 4H 9,57
6 Jennifer Albrektsson 93 Upsala IF 9,76
7 Veronica Svensson 93 Västerås FK 10,17
8 Elin Arshi 93 GoIF Tjalve 11,05
F11 60m heat 2
Vind: -1,52
1 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 9,19
2 Paulina Lindgren 93 Västerås FK 9,22
3 Jenny Borg 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,28
4 Emma Lundquist 93 Rånäs 4H 9,46
5 Hanna Larsson 93 IK Westmannia 9,91
6 Melinda Nilsson 93 Västerås FK 9,95
7 Linnéa Menning 93 Bålsta IK 10,25
8 Olivia Jansson 93 Örbyhus IF 10,27
F11 60m heat 3
Vind: -0,42
1 Linnea Borg 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,46
2 Jenny Jansson 93 Östhammar FI 9,57
3 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 9,59
4 Emely Sjöqvist 93 IFK Sala 9,72
5 Sofi Stahring 93 Östhammar FI 9,92
6 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås FK 9,98
7 Alexandra Mrak 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,50
F11 60m heat 4
Vind: -0,50
1 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 9,03
2 Anna Hall 93 GoIF Tjalve 9,08
3 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 9,38
4 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF 10,05
5 Elin Waltari 93 Västerås FK 10,25
6 Linnéa Bergehäger 93 IK Westmannia 10,31
7 Paulina Lindgren 93 Västerås FK ej start
F11 600m
1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 1.50,41
2 Emilia Guldbrand 93 Sköldinge IF 1.52,47
3 Jennie Söderholm 93 Västerås FK 1.56,80
4 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 1.57,94
5 Erika Forsberg 93 Västerås FK 1.59,07
6 Emma Ehrlin 93 Ärla IF 1.59,53
7 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwas 2.00,03
8 Anna Matson 93 Falu IK 2.04,39
9 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 2.04,70
10 Melinda Nilsson 93 Västerås FK 2.04,87
11 Sofi Stahring 93 Östhammar FI 2.05,74
12 Veronica Svensson 93 Västerås FK 2.07,34
13 Jennifer Albrektsson 93 Upsala IF 2.09,34
14 Camilla Segelström Ketonen 93 IK Stål 2.10,39
15 Jenny Borg 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2.10,68
16 Linnéa Menning 93 Bålsta IK 2.11,62
17 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 2.13,01
18 Maria Halvarsson 93 Turebergs FK 2.15,00
19 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF 2.20,18
20 Linnea Borg 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2.24,05
21 Linnéa Brodin 93 Rånäs 4H ej start
F11 600m heat 1
1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 1.50,41
2 Emilia Guldbrand 93 Sköldinge IF 1.52,47
3 Jennie Söderholm 93 Västerås FK 1.56,80
4 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 1.57,94
5 Erika Forsberg 93 Västerås FK 1.59,07
6 Emma Ehrlin 93 Ärla IF 1.59,53
7 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwas 2.00,03
8 Anna Matson 93 Falu IK 2.04,39
9 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 2.04,70
10 Melinda Nilsson 93 Västerås FK 2.04,87
11 Linnéa Menning 93 Bålsta IK 2.11,62
F11 600m heat 2
1 Sofi Stahring 93 Östhammar FI 2.05,74
2 Veronica Svensson 93 Västerås FK 2.07,34
3 Jennifer Albrektsson 93 Upsala IF 2.09,34
4 Camilla Segelström Ketonen 93 IK Stål 2.10,39
5 Jenny Borg 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2.10,68
6 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 2.13,01
7 Maria Halvarsson 93 Turebergs FK 2.15,00
8 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF 2.20,18
9 Linnea Borg 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2.24,05
10 Linnéa Brodin 93 Rånäs 4H ej start
F11 Höjd
1 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 135
2 Paulina Lindgren 93 Västerås FK 132
3 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwas 132
4 Natahali Timonen 93 Västerås FK 129
5 Emma Norell 93 Enköpings AI 126
6 Ida Sörén 93 IFK Arboga 126
7 Jennie Söderholm 93 Västerås FK 121
8 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 116
9 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF 116
10 Hanna Larsson 93 IK Westmannia 116
10 Emma Lundquist 93 Rånäs 4H 116
12 Linnéa Menning 93 Bålsta IK 116
13 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 111
14 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 111
15 Sofi Stahring 93 Östhammar FI 111
16 Vedrana Alijagic 93 Enköpings AI 111
17 Martina Langelaar 93 Västerås FK 106
18 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 101
F11 Längd
1 Ida Sörén 93 IFK Arboga 4,41
2 Anna Hall 93 GoIF Tjalve 4,25
3 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 4,23
4 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwas 4,22
5 Paulina Lindgren 93 Västerås FK 4,20
6 Emma Norell 93 Enköpings AI 4,15
7 Emma Lundquist 93 Rånäs 4H 4,07
8 Linnéa Brodin 93 Rånäs 4H 4,04
9 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 4,01
10 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 3,99
11 Anna Matson 93 Falu IK 3,95
12 Jennie Söderholm 93 Västerås FK 3,88
13 Hanna Larsson 93 IK Westmannia 3,82
14 Josefin Eliasson 93 Katrineholms SK 3,81
15 Linnéa Menning 93 Bålsta IK 3,70
16 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 3,69
17 Maria Halvarsson 93 Turebergs FK 3,64 3,57
18 Sofi Stahring 93 Östhammar FI 3,64 3,43
19 Elin Waltari 93 Västerås FK 3,64 -
20 Natahali Timonen 93 Västerås FK 3,63
21 Emely Sjöqvist 93 IFK Sala 3,62
22 Jennifer Albrektsson 93 Upsala IF 3,58
23 Linnéa Bergehäger 93 IK Westmannia 3,57
24 Veronica Svensson 93 Västerås FK 3,54
25 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 3,46 3,44
26 Jenny Borg 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,46 3,35
27 Linnea Borg 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,41
28 Martina Langelaar 93 Västerås FK 3,37
29 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF 3,36
30 Alexandra Mrak 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,18
F11 Kula
1 Jennie Söderholm 93 Västerås FK 9,07
2 Ida Sörén 93 IFK Arboga 8,96
3 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwas 8,31
4 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 8,26
5 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås FK 8,14
6 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 7,96
7 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 7,59
8 Paulina Lindgren 93 Västerås FK 7,59
9 Natahali Timonen 93 Västerås FK 7,41
10 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 7,14
11 Alexandra Mrak 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6,95
12 Emma Ehrlin 93 Ärla IF 6,87
13 Linnéa Bergehäger 93 IK Westmannia 6,72
14 Alexandra Eriksson 93 IK Heros FIK 6,55
15 Jennifer Albrektsson 93 Upsala IF 6,28
16 Linnéa Menning 93 Bålsta IK 6,05
17 Veronica Svensson 93 Västerås FK 5,93
18 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF 5,82
19 Olivia Jansson 93 Örbyhus IF 5,45
20 Martina Langelaar 93 Västerås FK 5,19
21 Vedrana Alijagic 93 Enköpings AI 5,14
22 Sofi Stahring 93 Östhammar FI 4,82
F11 Boll
1 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwas 28,46
2 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 27,69
3 Jennie Söderholm 93 Västerås FK 26,53
4 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås FK 25,17
5 Ida Sörén 93 IFK Arboga 25,06
6 Alexandra Mrak 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 24,07
7 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 23,17
8 Elin Arshi 93 GoIF Tjalve 23,10
9 Hanna Larsson 93 IK Westmannia 21,55
10 Veronica Svensson 93 Västerås FK 21,13
11 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF 18,69
12 Sofi Stahring 93 Östhammar FI 16,74
F10 60m Final
Vind: -0,90
1 Evelina Johansson 94 IK Tiwas 9,38
2 Sofia Andersson 94 Örbyhus IF 9,40
3 Ellen Donar 94 Solna FK 9,53
4 Alexia Holse 95 Linköpings GIF 9,74
5 Matilda Matthys 95 GoIF Tjalve 9,78
6 Emelie Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 9,94
7 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 10,00
8 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 10,09
F10 60m heat 1
Vind: -0,89
1 Ellen Donar 94 Solna FK 9,32
2 Matilda Matthys 95 GoIF Tjalve 9,63
3 Alexia Holse 95 Linköpings GIF 9,64
4 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 9,96
5 Lisa Carlsson 94 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,23
6 Freja Liljedahl 94 Gefle IF 10,44
7 Therese Karlsson 94 Flens FS 10,81
8 Michaela Tens 94 Västerås FK 11,18
F10 60m heat 2
Vind: -1,02
1 Evelina Johansson 94 IK Tiwas 9,45
2 Sofia Andersson 94 Örbyhus IF 9,51
3 Karin Bywall 94 Valbo AIF 10,05
4 Elin Hålldin 94 Ärla IF 10,40
5 Evelina Wahlström 94 Gefle IF 10,70
6 Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 10,99
7 Jennifer Olsen 94 Norrköpings FIK 11,08
8 Madeleine Olsson 95 Rånäs 4H 11,76
F10 60m heat 3
Vind: -2,87
1 Emelie Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 9,90
2 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 9,96
3 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF 10,48
4 Ulrika Andersson 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,04
5 Fanny Hjort 95 Säters IF 11,44
6 Rebecka Kurki 95 Åkers IF 11,58
7 Tiia Hautala 95 Västerås FK 12,80
8 Cornelia Fransson 94 Vallentuna FK ej start
F10 600m Final
1 Sofia Andersson 94 Örbyhus IF 1.59,80
2 Evelina Johansson 94 IK Tiwas 2.03,20
3 Elin Hålldin 94 Ärla IF 2.05,75
4 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 2.08,39
5 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF 2.15,98
6 Emma Isosalo 95 IFK Nora 2.17,18
7 Evelina Wahlström 94 Gefle IF 2.18,01
8 Freja Liljedahl 94 Gefle IF 2.20,28
9 Madeleine Olsson 95 Rånäs 4H 2.41,20
10 Rebecka Kurki 95 Åkers IF 2.42,45
F10 Höjd
1 Evelina Erlandsson 94 IFK Gnesta 128
2 Linn Simonsson 94 IFK Arboga 125
3 Sofia Andersson 94 Örbyhus IF 125
4 Emelie Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 116
5 Elsa Ericsson 95 Västerås FK 116
6 Freja Liljedahl 94 Gefle IF 111
6 Frida Nilsson 94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 111
8 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 111
9 Louise Arvidsson 94 Stora Skedvi IK 106
10 Lisa Carlsson 94 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 106
10 Elin Johansson 95 Wedevågs IF 106
12 Linnea Hedin 94 Huddinge AIS 101
13 Fanny Hjort 95 Säters IF 101
14 Evelina Wahlström 94 Gefle IF igf
F10 Längd
1 Matilda Matthys 95 GoIF Tjalve 4,00
2 Ellen Donar 94 Solna FK 3,99
3 Sofia Andersson 94 Örbyhus IF 3,97
4 Evelina Johansson 94 IK Tiwas 3,93
5 Alexia Holse 95 Linköpings GIF 3,88
6 Matilda Larsson 94 Stora Skedvi IK 3,86
7 Linn Simonsson 94 IFK Arboga 3,80
8 Emelie Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 3,79
9 Elin Johansson 95 Wedevågs IF 3,60
10 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 3,49
11 Freja Liljedahl 94 Gefle IF 3,40
12 Erica Glimsholt 94 IFK Arboga 3,33
13 Karin Bywall 94 Valbo AIF 3,31
14 Therese Karlsson 94 Flens FS 3,22
15 Lina Linde 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,09
16 Fanny Hjort 95 Säters IF 3,02
17 Ulrika Andersson 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,01
18 Evelina Wahlström 94 Gefle IF 2,96
19 Elsa Ericsson 95 Västerås FK 2,94
20 Jenny Landberg 95 GoIF Tjalve 2,89
21 Jennifer Olsen 94 Norrköpings FIK 2,80
22 Madeleine Olsson 95 Rånäs 4H 2,66
23 Grace Lavenell 95 Ärla IF 2,54
24 Michaela Tens 94 Västerås FK 2,45
25 Tiia Hautala 95 Västerås FK 2,40
F10 Kula
1 Emelie Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 7,30 (7,26)
2 Lisa Carlsson 94 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 7,30 (6,93)
3 Evelina Johansson 94 IK Tiwas 7,20
4 Erica Glimsholt 94 IFK Arboga 6,53
5 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 6,38
6 Freja Liljedahl 94 Gefle IF 6,31
7 Alexia Holse 95 Linköpings GIF 6,04
8 Karin Bywall 94 Valbo AIF 5,83
9 Lina Linde 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,36
10 Jennifer Olsen 94 Norrköpings FIK 5,12
11 Evelina Wahlström 94 Gefle IF 4,99
12 Ida Törnros 94 IFK Sala 4,92
13 Michaela Tens 94 Västerås FK 4,83
14 Ulrika Andersson 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,56
15 Fanny Hjort 95 Säters IF 4,10
16 Madeleine Olsson 95 Rånäs 4H 2,89
F10 Boll
1 Evelina Johansson 94 IK Tiwas 31,77
2 Sofia Andersson 94 Örbyhus IF 26,43
3 Emelie Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 23,77
4 Evelina Wahlström 94 Gefle IF 22,16
5 Lisa Carlsson 94 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 20,98
6 Elsa Ericsson 95 Västerås FK 20,52
7 Evelina Erlandsson 94 IFK Gnesta 20,13
8 Matilda Larsson 94 Stora Skedvi IK 19,32
9 Freja Liljedahl 94 Gefle IF 17,09
10 Lina Linde 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 16,63
11 Jenny Landberg 95 GoIF Tjalve 16,55
12 Erica Glimsholt 94 IFK Arboga 15,78
13 Jennifer Olsen 94 Norrköpings FIK 15,65
14 Louise Arvidsson 94 Stora Skedvi IK 15,30
15 Elin Johansson 95 Wedevågs IF 14,65
16 Michaela Tens 94 Västerås FK 14,39
17 Therese Karlsson 94 Flens FS 13,65
18 Grace Lavenell 95 Ärla IF 12,59
19 Ulrika Andersson 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,73
20 Madeleine Olsson 95 Rånäs 4H 10,68
21 Tiia Hautala 95 Västerås FK 9,39
22 Ida Törnros 94 IFK Sala 7,90
Tillbaka